BARR (67) - Orange Hommes

Date : 17/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:14:00 8051 6691 -1360 8016
2 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:14:34 5884 6431 +547 5964
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:15:14 7084 6149 -935 7010
4 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:15:33 5424 6024 +600 5607
5 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:15:35 6824 6011 -813 6895
6 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:15:40 6318 5979 -339 6448
7 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:15:55 6685 5885 -800 6685
8 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:16:00 6230 5855 -375 5948
9 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:16:19 6221 5741 -480 6220
10 BERGER Magnus 24788 H55 6707GE 0:17:04 3342 5489 +2147 5073
11 PAPON Vincent 354 H35 6803GE 0:17:18 5541 5415 -126 5681
12 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE 0:17:44 6858 5283 -1575 6901
13 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:17:50 5095 5253 +158 5194
14 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:17:51 6128 5248 -880 6127
15 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:17:56 5041 5224 +183 5064
16 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:18:13 3032 5142 +2110 3285
17 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:18:13 5019 5142 +123 5047
18 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:18:20 4203 5110 +907 4759
19 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:18:36 5170 5036 -134 5048
20 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:19:02 5589 4922 -667 5648
21 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:19:18 5297 4854 -443 5379
22 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:19:28 4911 4812 -99 4929
23 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:19:39 5411 4767 -644 5236
24 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 0:20:06 5493 4661 -832 5373
25 KELLER Damien 5217 H21 6701GE 0:21:05 4180 4443 +263 4010
26 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H60 8809GE 0:22:13 4811 4217 -594 4751
27 PERRIN Guillaume 7569 H21 8809GE 0:22:27 4437 4173 -264 4642
28 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:22:32 4362 4157 -205 4362
29 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H18 6709GE 0:22:45 3270 4118 +848 3456
30 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 0:23:47 3752 3939 +187 3849
31 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:23:53 4352 3922 -430 4032
32 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:23:56 4930 3914 -1016 4953
33 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 0:24:17 3124 3858 +734 3563
34 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 0:28:28 3813 3291 -522 3686
35 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 0:29:01 3315 3228 -87 3267
36 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:29:29 3358 3177 -181 3319
37 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 0:30:45 3262 3046 -216 3262
38 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:30:50 4106 3038 -1068 3910
39 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE 0:32:24 3345 2891 -454 3401
40 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:35:08 3164 2666 -498 3079
41 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H75 6803GE 0:47:46 1698 1961 +263 1626
42 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE 0:54:09 2235 1730 -505 2235
REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE pm 5705 0 5682
HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE pm 5079 0 5002