Le MOENKALB -BARR- HEILIGENSTEIN (67) - Violet Hommes

Date : 17/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:31:15 8051 7699 -352 8016
2 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:37:22 6989 6439 -550 6922
3 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:37:22 6318 6439 +121 6448
4 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804GE 0:37:27 6741 6425 -316 6712
5 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:37:38 6824 6393 -431 6895
6 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:38:09 6685 6307 -378 6685
7 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:39:45 6278 6053 -225 6113
8 PAPON Vincent 354 H35 6803GE 0:39:54 5541 6030 +489 5681
9 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 0:40:31 6128 5938 -190 6090
10 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:41:08 5424 5849 +425 5607
11 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 0:41:32 6119 5793 -326 5681
12 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:42:45 5589 5628 +39 5648
13 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:42:58 6221 5600 -621 6220
14 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:44:32 5705 5403 -302 5682
15 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:45:04 5884 5339 -545 5964
16 BERGER Magnus 24788 H55 6707GE 0:45:32 3342 5284 +1942 5073
17 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE 0:45:50 6652 5249 -1403 6129
18 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:45:59 4203 5232 +1029 4759
19 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:46:07 5297 5217 -80 5379
20 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:46:46 5019 5145 +126 5047
21 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 0:46:46 5493 5145 -348 5373
22 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:48:38 5411 4947 -464 5236
23 PERRIN Guillaume 7569 H21 8809GE 0:48:51 4437 4925 +488 4642
24 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 0:50:12 4722 4793 +71 4898
25 OSTERMANN Frederic 9031 H40 6709GE 0:50:57 0 4722 4533
26 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:53:50 5688 4469 -1219 5717
27 KELLER Damien 5217 H21 6701GE 0:54:47 4180 4392 +212 4010
28 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:55:00 5170 4375 -795 5048
29 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:56:29 6128 4260 -1868 6127
30 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 1:00:44 4911 3962 -949 4929
31 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H60 8809GE 1:01:53 4811 3888 -923 4751
32 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 1:09:01 4362 3486 -876 4362
33 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE 1:10:14 4350 3426 -924 4235
34 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:11:35 5041 3361 -1680 5064
35 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE 1:13:59 4160 3252 -908 4160
36 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:17:53 3752 3089 -663 3849
37 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE 1:45:59 3345 2270 -1075 3401
MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE abandon 6858 0 6901