Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - C

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 1:01:01 6914
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508BF 1:03:51 6607
3 JOLY Philippe 17576 H18 5907HF 1:04:26 6547
4 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0103AR 1:06:25 6352
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0103AR 1:06:42 6325
6 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:09:02 6111
7 AVEDIKIAN Vincent 9874 H18 5907HF 1:10:01 6025
8 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H18 8809GE 1:10:43 5966
9 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BF 1:11:15 5921
10 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H18 6208HF 1:11:28 5903
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 1:11:31 5899
12 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201AR 1:12:32 5816
13 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AR 1:12:40 5805
14 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 6806GE 1:12:47 5796
15 HUGUET Damien 3226 H40 0105AR 1:13:35 5733
16 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H18 7707IF 1:14:22 5673
17 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H18 2108BF 1:14:31 5661
18 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 1:14:46 5642
19 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H18 3810AR 1:14:51 5636
20 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907HF 1:14:56 5630
21 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H18 7807IF 1:14:59 5626
22 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE 1:15:49 5564
23 MAREIGNER Franz 1247 H40 5101GE 1:15:50 5563
24 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 1:16:10 5539
25 BORNARD Patrice 136 H40 7305AR 1:18:25 5380
26 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7715IF 1:18:52 5349
27 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H18 6008HF 1:20:27 5244
28 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 1:20:34 5236
29 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 1:20:39 5231
30 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305AR 1:21:18 5189
31 PROST Vincent 2021 H40 7707IF 1:21:26 5180
32 MALAK Maxence 20648 H18 5907HF 1:22:07 5137
33 MANDRA Frederic 3433 H40 0105AR 1:22:08 5136
34 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203AR 1:22:40 5103
35 RIBAUDO Jasmin 14451 H18 8807GE 1:22:44 5099
36 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 1:23:29 5053
37 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703GE 1:24:04 5018
38 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 1:25:15 4949
39 SIMON Quentin 13628 H18 2605AR 1:25:28 4936
40 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:25:33 4931
41 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809GE 1:26:39 4869
42 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H40 7701IF 1:26:45 4863
43 LACROIX Patrick 4154 H40 5116GE 1:28:11 4784
44 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 1:28:43 4755
45 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H40 6804GE 1:29:12 4729
46 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:30:32 4660
47 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:31:42 4600
48 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H18 5116GE 1:32:10 4577
49 MAGLIONE Jonathan 17505 H18 2605AR 1:33:30 4512
50 GORGUE Jean 6747 H40 5116GE 1:34:20 4472
51 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806GE 1:34:22 4470
52 WANTIER Loic 16143 H18 5907HF 1:34:56 4444
53 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H40 7004BF 1:35:32 4416
54 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF 1:36:00 4394
55 GILLET Julien 22703 H18 5907HF 1:36:30 4372
56 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702GE 1:37:11 4341
57 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402GE 1:37:33 4325
58 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:38:24 4287
59 FLAMBEAU Bruno 3407 H40 8807GE 1:38:34 4280
60 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801AR 1:39:09 4255
61 DERVOGNE Laurent 17967 H40 5205GE 1:39:33 4238
62 ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AR 1:41:11 4169
63 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BF 1:41:21 4162
64 LOGE Robert 12766 H40 5703GE 1:41:22 4162
65 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009HF 1:41:39 4150
66 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705NA 1:44:00 4056
67 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR 1:45:48 3987
68 LITZLER Bertrand 22095 H18 2517BF 1:46:19 3968
69 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 1:46:46 3951
70 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H40 2105BF 1:47:34 3922
71 BREDOUX Gaspard 13933 H18 4201AR 1:48:16 3897
72 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906HF 1:48:35 3885
73 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606AR 1:48:54 3874
74 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H18 8809GE 1:49:22 3857
75 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AR 1:49:56 3837
76 FRICK Bernard 1897 H40 6804GE 1:55:19 3658
77 MONTIGAUD Kévin 22576 H18 6307AR 1:57:58 3576
78 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H18 5703GE 2:00:20 3506
79 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806GE 2:01:42 3466
80 LUSTGARTEN Frederic 23063 H40 9404IF 2:03:06 3427
81 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BF 2:03:09 3426
82 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 7004BF 2:03:17 3422
83 HENRY Julien 19118 H18 5116GE 2:06:20 3339
84 REVEL Quentin 6796 H18 8903BF 2:09:40 3253
85 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604AR 2:09:58 3246
86 ROBERT Karl 20832 H40 8903BF 2:15:23 3116
87 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H40 6911AR 2:26:44 2875
88 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508BF 2:46:42 2531
PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR pm 0
MAHLA Morad 15301 H18 7108BF pm 0
DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA pm 0
MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H40 7807IF pm 0
THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906AR pm 0
DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 2517BF pm 0