Guebwiller (68) - HD10-12

Date : 24/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803GE 0:07:21 2159 2122 -37 2187
2 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:07:56 2645 1966 -679 2645
3 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:08:00 1717 1950 +233 1720
4 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:08:06 2052 1926 -126 2069
5 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H10 6806GE 0:08:21 1951 1868 -83 1985
6 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D10 8809GE 0:08:51 1596 1763 +167 1618
7 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:09:43 1627 1605 -22 1632
8 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702GE 0:09:55 1898 1573 -325 1907
9 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:10:30 1651 1486 -165 1649
10 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807GE 0:11:19 1427 1378 -49 1445
11 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402GE 0:11:27 1244 1362 +118 1317
12 FEREZ Eva 30292 D12 6806GE 0:11:30 602 1356 +754 735
13 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402GE 0:11:56 1796 1307 -489 1801
14 FORGEARD Joris 31732 H12 6806GE 0:11:57 1447 1305 -142 1546
15 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE 0:12:23 2004 1260 -744 2004
16 ODERMATT Emma 31733 D12 6806GE 0:13:37 1274 1146 -128 1276
17 CALOGERO Mathilde 26842 D12 6806GE 0:14:07 1576 1105 -471 1576
18 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H10 6804GE 0:16:16 1515 959 -556 1523
19 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:16:45 1469 931 -538 1506
20 STEIN Victor 24787 H10 5703GE 0:17:13 0 (2000) 906 1119
21 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D10 6806GE 0:17:23 1490 897 -593 1547
22 ANDRES Malo 33584 H10 6806GE 0:18:03 (2000) 864 0
23 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H10 5703GE 0:18:17 1337 853 -484 1101
24 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D12 6803GE 0:18:18 1068 852 -216 931
25 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D10 8807GE 0:18:42 1109 834 -275 1033
26 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701GE 0:21:55 1724 712 -1012 1772
27 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE 0:22:50 1367 683 -684 1384
28 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE 0:23:16 1099 670 -429 1099
29 RISBEC Titouan 28460 H10 6806GE 0:23:53 1289 653 -636 1244
30 CUNY Chloe 29967 D12 8807GE 0:23:54 0 (2000) 653 627
31 REICH Ulysse 30947 H10 6804GE 0:24:07 862 647 -215 993
32 DISCHER David 30794 H10 5703GE 0:25:55 1148 602 -546 1148
33 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE 0:29:22 1241 531 -710 1276
34 HARNIST Caroline 27540 D10 6803GE 0:29:36 1040 527 -513 1100
35 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701GE 0:35:02 1057 445 -612 1058
36 REICH Anaelle 30946 D10 6804GE 0:51:30 807 303 -504 885
BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D12 5703GE pm 1473 0 1400
NICOLE DESMAU Avril 32642 D10 6806GE pm 0 (2000) 0 0
AUNEAU Adèle 34277 D10 6806GE pm 912 0 1095
HENRY Axel 31039 H10 6701GE pm 1232 0 1372
BOISSONNET Anthia 23170 D10 8809GE pm 496 0 496