Veulettes Sur Mer (76) - Orange L

Date : 24/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:30:49 5710 6368 +658 6030
2 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H20 2704NM 0:31:52 6203 6158 -45 6173
3 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 0:31:56 6521 6145 -376 6613
4 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:32:18 5546 6075 +529 6076
5 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 0:32:39 6844 6010 -834 6856
6 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:33:11 6941 5914 -1027 6908
7 WILD Damian 13234 H21 2704NM 0:33:33 0 5849 5676
8 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:33:36 6933 5840 -1093 6899
9 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 0:33:41 5266 5826 +560 5429
10 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:34:21 6061 5713 -348 5822
11 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 0:34:39 7940 5663 -2277 7780
12 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 0:35:07 5793 5588 -205 5808
13 PREVEL Olivier 34640 H40 1408NM 0:35:13 4546 5572 +1026 5460
14 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:35:37 5372 5510 +138 5341
15 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:36:03 5683 5443 -240 5710
16 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:36:19 4377 5403 +1026 5202
17 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:36:20 4993 5401 +408 5470
18 DAUFRESNE Christophe 34459 H35 1403NM 0:36:36 0 5362 5121
19 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM 0:36:53 6482 5320 -1162 6568
20 DEBON Emmanuel 13952 H40 2704NM 0:36:58 4595 5308 +713 5006
21 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 0:37:26 4954 5242 +288 4738
22 PHILIPPE Arnaud 32149 H45 7604NM 0:39:15 5000 4155
23 VAUTIER Dominique 32148 H45 7604NM 0:39:21 4441 4987 +546 4726
24 PERUS Félicie 33372 D16 1408NM 0:40:41 3618 4823 +1205 3707
25 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 0:41:00 4666 4786 +120 4768
26 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:41:27 5296 4734 -562 5170
27 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:41:37 4682 4715 +33 4795
28 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:42:41 5002 4597 -405 4925
29 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:42:53 5582 4576 -1006 5582
30 TRUFFAUT Franck 33552 H40 2704NM 0:44:00 0 4460 3896
31 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:44:16 5101 4433 -668 5101
32 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:44:18 3552 4430 +878 4520
33 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:44:23 4445 4421 -24 4335
34 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:44:54 4592 4370 -222 4708
35 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:45:56 4757 4272 -485 4599
36 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 0:45:59 4267 4096
37 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 0:46:13 4837 4246 -591 4837
38 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:46:22 4454 4232 -222 4415
39 BUCHON Stéphane 35049 H40 1408NM 0:46:44 4199 4031
40 COURTOT Romain 34078 H21 7604NM 0:48:01 0 4087 3608
41 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:48:34 4431 4040 -391 4336
42 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116GE 0:49:26 4685 3970 -715 4413
43 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 0:50:51 4226 3859 -367 4080
44 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H45 2704NM 0:52:02 4094 3771 -323 4126
45 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:52:30 3026 3738 +712 3599
46 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:53:01 4035 3701 -334 3975
47 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 0:55:57 4156 3507 -649 4156
48 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 0:58:22 2926 3362 +436 3279
VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM pm 6441 0 6403
BLIN Pierre 35050 H40 1408NM pm 0 0