(89) - B

Date : 24/09/2017
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:14:59 6'14 6558 5847 -711 6593
2 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:15:38 6'30 5955 5604 -351 5955
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:16:16 6'46 4772 5386 +614 6194
4 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:17:21 7'13 4039 5049 +1010 4759
5 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:17:43 7'22 5992 4945 -1047 6038
6 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:17:48 7'25 5380 4922 -458 5471
7 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 0:17:51 7'26 5094 4908 -186 4478
8 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:18:37 7'45 5098 4706 -392 5136
9 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:18:54 7'52 5258 4635 -623 5264
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:19:01 7'55 5264 4607 -657 5327
11 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:19:04 7'56 3141 4595 +1454 3731
12 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BF 0:19:24 8'05 2762 4516 +1754 2870
13 NOEL Matthieu 34897 H16 2508BF 0:19:33 8'08 4481 0
14 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H14 2109BF 0:21:10 8'49 2698 4139 +1441 2828
15 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:21:28 8'56 4683 4081 -602 4616
16 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF 0:21:47 9'04 4066 4022 -44 4189
17 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:21:50 9'05 4761 4012 -749 4647
18 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:22:02 9'10 5053 3976 -1077 4930
19 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF 0:22:10 9'14 3362 3952 +590 3723
20 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF 0:23:42 9'52 4059 3696 -363 4059
21 COSSU Céline 34990 D40 2108BF 0:24:02 10'00 3645 0
22 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 0:24:07 10'02 3264 3633 +369 3414
23 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 0:24:49 10'20 3172 3530 +358 3256
24 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 0:24:55 10'22 2546 3516 +970 2919
25 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:25:09 10'28 4396 3483 -913 4369
26 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:25:22 10'34 4015 3454 -561 4093
27 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 0:26:12 10'55 2877 3344 +467 3159
28 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H18 2101BF 0:26:46 11'09 2641 3273 +632 3227
29 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:27:43 11'32 4274 3161 -1113 4197
30 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BF 0:27:52 11'36 3313 3144 -169 3317
31 HENKY Pailin 29270 D35 2109BF 0:28:56 12'03 1379 3028 +1649 1626
32 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H18 8903BF 0:29:02 12'05 3489 3017 -472 3218
33 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 0:30:47 12'49 2922 2846 -76 2937
34 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 0:31:19 13'02 1740 2797 +1057 2056
35 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:31:33 13'08 3276 2777 -499 3097
36 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D40 2109BF 0:32:53 13'42 2664 1674
37 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:34:31 14'22 2584 2538 -46 2601
38 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D65 8903BF 0:38:09 15'53 3224 2296 -928 2964
39 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BF 0:39:21 16'23 2240 2226 -14 2281
40 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BF 0:42:32 17'43 1262 2060 +798 1484