Aubagne vieille ville (13) - C1

Date : 24/09/2017
Distance : 1,810 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:15:13 8'24 5362 3556 -1806 5528
2 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 0:16:06 8'53 5209 3361 -1848 5264
3 VIE Yael 27114 H18 1303PZ 0:17:37 9'43 3014 3071 +57 3682
4 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:17:40 9'45 2327 3063 +736 2469
5 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 0:18:29 10'12 2935 2927 -8 3015
6 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:18:37 10'17 4455 2906 -1549 4995
7 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 0:18:40 10'18 3175 2899 -276 3175
8 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 0:19:15 10'38 2929 2811 -118 3365
9 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:21:13 11'43 3257 2550 -707 3298
10 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H14 8404PZ 0:21:13 11'43 2449 2550 +101 2533
11 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H16 8404PZ 0:21:31 11'53 3948 2515 -1433 3948
12 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H16 1303PZ 0:23:19 12'52 3337 2321 -1016 3337
13 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:23:27 12'57 4371 2307 -2064 4170
14 AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H14 8404PZ 0:23:27 12'57 1612 2307 +695 1754
15 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 29128 H16 1303PZ 0:23:57 13'13 1948 2259 +311 2285
16 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H14 8404PZ 0:24:00 13'15 1945 2254 +309 2011
17 THERY Clément 33266 H14 8404PZ 0:24:44 13'39 2102 2188 +86 2255
18 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:24:56 13'46 4264 2170 -2094 4264
19 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 0:25:17 13'58 3891 2140 -1751 4049
20 RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ 0:26:02 14'22 2417 2078 -339 2371
21 MARIE Enguerran 29160 H18 1303PZ 0:28:40 15'50 2341 1887 -454 2190
22 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H14 8311PZ 0:30:06 16'37 1835 1798 -37 1836
23 CHATARD ANTOINE 26882 H14 1303PZ 0:30:16 16'43 1283 1788 +505 1283
24 BARDIAUX Mattéo 27876 H16 1303PZ 0:33:54 18'43 0 1596 1460
25 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:34:47 19'13 3717 1556 -2161 3736
26 PIERRON Claude 3415 H65 1311PZ 0:36:30 20'09 1482 0
27 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H14 1303PZ 0:36:55 20'23 1432 1466 +34 1466
28 BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF 0:39:04 21'35 2577 1385 -1192 2577
29 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 0:39:34 21'51 3673 1368 -2305 3673
30 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 0:42:38 23'33 3362 1269 -2093 2338
31 APARICIO Mathis 35027 H14 0621PZ 0:43:23 23'58 1247 0
32 COURSON Virgile 24060 H14 8405PZ 0:47:12 26'04 1162 1146 -16 1123
33 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 0:53:34 29'35 3015 1010 -2005 3015
34 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319PZ 1:01:13 33'49 2479 884 -1595 2291
35 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 29127 H14 1303PZ 1:01:28 33'57 0 880 0
36 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 1:02:41 34'37 1811 863 -948 1811
37 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:16:46 42'24 2634 705 -1929 2634
38 HASCOET Daniel 35011 H60 8311PZ 2:07:38 70'30 424 0
JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ pm None 4456 0 4456
COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ pm None 2242 0 2398
RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ pm None 4740 0 4760