Ormes (45) - Orange

Date : 01/10/2017
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:36:04 8'00 5554 4759 -795 5485
2 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 0:38:31 8'33 3783 4456 +673 4141
3 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:39:40 8'48 4071 4327 +256 4391
4 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:42:47 9'30 2803 4012 +1209 2844
5 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 0:43:41 9'42 3399 3929 +530 3614
6 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 0:45:47 10'10 4678 3749 -929 4625
7 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:46:43 10'22 2782 3674 +892 2980
8 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D16 3705CE 0:51:57 11'32 2504 3304 +800 2697
9 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 0:52:35 11'41 4134 3264 -870 4134
10 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 0:53:14 11'49 4263 3224 -1039 4195
11 RABIER arnaud 27024 H18 3603CE 0:54:16 12'03 2742 3163 +421 2979
12 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:57:47 12'50 3579 2970 -609 3599
13 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 1:03:26 14'05 3376 2706 -670 2570
14 NERON Jean-Louis 17198 H65 3604CE 1:04:06 14'14 3095 2678 -417 2998
15 PERALDE Christine 18314 D45 1801CE 1:04:27 14'19 0 2663 2610
16 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 1:04:28 14'19 3498 2662 -836 3389
17 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:10:20 15'37 3137 2440 -697 3187
18 CABARET Katia 30341 D45 7205PL 1:11:16 15'50 2913 2408 -505 2905
19 EVRARD Aurore 31698 D21 7205PL 1:12:02 16'00 0 2383 2335
20 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D18 7205PL 1:12:19 16'04 2915 2373 -542 2595
21 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF 1:13:46 16'23 3632 2327 -1305 3529
22 MASSON Thierry 19579 H55 3604CE 1:13:47 16'23 2522 2326 -196 2602
23 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D35 4504CE 1:14:54 16'38 3039 2291 -748 3198
24 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D65 8903BF 1:16:02 16'53 3224 2257 -967 2964
25 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:16:35 17'01 2853 2241 -612 2969
26 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 1:18:08 17'21 3172 2197 -975 3454
27 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H14 3603CE 1:20:00 17'46 1309 2145 +836 1981
28 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H45 3705CE 1:21:59 18'13 2886 2093 -793 3024
29 CARLE Titouan 34457 H14 4504CE 1:24:18 18'44 1536 2036 +500 2106
30 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:25:28 18'59 3022 2008 -1014 2951
31 CHERRIER Frédéric 34162 H45 7205PL 1:26:11 19'09 2110 1991 -119 2053
32 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:31:04 20'14 2584 1885 -699 2813
33 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D60 4504CE 1:45:30 23'26 2506 1627 -879 2578
34 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4508CE 1:58:45 26'23 2012 1445 -567 1997
35 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 2:06:29 28'06 2546 1357 -1189 2919
36 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 2:13:02 29'33 2502 1290 -1212 2383
SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM pm None 3848 0 3892
CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE pm None 4777 0 4886
BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE pm None 2820 0 2927
BASLER Aliénor 33415 D14 7205PL pm None 1051 0 1388