Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - D

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606AR 1:02:25 5034
2 MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF 1:07:03 4686
3 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR 1:07:35 4649
4 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 1:08:04 4616
5 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203AR 1:09:52 4497
6 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D21 8809GE 1:10:19 4468
7 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 1:11:03 4422
8 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703GE 1:12:47 4317
9 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 1:13:38 4267
10 HUEBER Diane 5639 D20 6806GE 1:13:48 4257
11 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604AR 1:14:20 4227
12 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606AR 1:14:48 4200
13 DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 8807GE 1:18:02 4026
14 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7715IF 1:18:27 4005
15 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705NA 1:19:27 3955
16 MAKOVICKA Vanessa 2377 D21 6804GE 1:19:55 3931
17 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:20:29 3904
18 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D21 4203AR 1:20:49 3888
19 COULON Fanny 7071 D21 3408OC 1:22:21 3815
20 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:23:25 3767
21 ENARD Sandrine 2665 D21 2101BF 1:23:35 3759
22 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:25:00 3696
23 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 1:25:54 3658
24 LERICHE Camille 9426 D21 5907HF 1:29:15 3520
25 JANKECH Karine 13911 D35 2108BF 1:29:44 3501
26 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:30:14 3482
27 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913AR 1:32:32 3395
28 CLOEZ Veronique 720 D35 2105BF 1:32:52 3383
29 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:33:01 3378
30 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804GE 1:35:22 3295
31 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906HF 1:37:51 3211
32 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508BF 1:37:57 3208
33 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803GE 1:38:23 3194
34 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907HF 1:39:10 3168
35 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 1:39:35 3155
36 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907HF 1:42:36 3062
37 ROBERT Stephanie 1088 D21 7004BF 1:43:06 3047
38 CHOUKROUN Gyongyike 17764 D35 7707IF 1:46:05 2962
39 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907HF 1:49:56 2858
40 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D35 7109BF 1:52:37 2790
41 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 1:53:40 2764
42 GARROT Sophie 8116 D20 2105BF 1:55:32 2719
43 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D21 2517BF 2:03:47 2538
44 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 2:05:41 2500
45 LOEW Angelique 13142 D35 5116GE 2:09:00 2436
46 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D35 6804GE 2:12:27 2372
47 DETOC Manon 16249 D20 5116GE 2:14:11 2341
48 HUET Marion 21414 D21 9502IF 2:15:39 2316
49 RUAUD Agnes 739 D55 2508BF 3:11:59 1637
BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF pm 0