(62) - B

Date : 23/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208HF 0:16:18 5873 5794 -79 5883
2 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906HF 0:16:41 6228 5661 -567 5880
3 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:17:17 5727 5464 -263 5714
4 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:18:07 5701 5213 -488 5685
5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:18:14 5403 5180 -223 5462
6 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:18:26 5607 5123 -484 5544
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:19:01 5386 4966 -420 5373
8 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF 0:19:04 4090 4953 +863 3988
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 0:19:14 5212 4910 -302 5110
10 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:19:16 3968 4902 +934 4117
11 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:19:19 5192 4889 -303 5243
12 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:19:21 4236 4881 +645 4236
13 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208HF 0:19:34 4001 4827 +826 3981
14 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:19:38 4734 4810 +76 4796
15 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:20:53 4867 4522 -345 4916
16 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D21 6208HF 0:21:06 4168 4476 +308 4318
17 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D20 5907HF 0:21:26 3796 4406 +610 4008
18 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:21:32 4243 4386 +143 4359
19 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:21:47 4615 4335 -280 4643
20 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:21:48 4427 4332 -95 4642
21 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF 0:22:29 4469 4200 -269 4232
22 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:22:57 4514 4115 -399 4424
23 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 0:23:18 4377 4053 -324 4440
24 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 0:23:23 3498 4039 +541 3939
25 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 0:23:54 4052 3951 -101 4052
26 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208HF 0:24:39 3333 3831 +498 3367
27 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D35 6208HF 0:25:16 3645 3738 +93 3734
28 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:25:26 3904 3713 -191 3896
29 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:25:36 4106 3689 -417 4037
30 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 0:26:40 3142 3541 +399 3310
31 TEMPREMENT Ambre 35060 D20 5906HF 0:27:03 3491 0
32 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906HF 0:27:11 3486 3474 -12 3530
33 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:27:45 3721 3403 -318 3738
34 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 0:28:01 3032 3371 +339 3094
35 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 0:28:43 4292 3289 -1003 4265
36 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208HF 0:32:03 2771 2947 +176 2941
37 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 0:32:19 2922 1779
38 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D60 5907HF 0:32:40 2481 2891 +410 2451
39 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:33:52 3045 2789 -256 2852
40 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 0:37:10 2023 2541 +518 1987
41 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 0:43:11 2888 2187 -701 2854
42 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906HF 0:44:20 2219 2130 -89 2219
43 JASKINA Catherine 28714 D55 6203HF 0:44:39 2714 2115 -599 2530
44 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203HF 0:45:30 2204 2076 -128 2030
45 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D21 6203HF 0:53:02 2438 1781 -657 2158
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE pm 4311 0 4293