O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - D

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 0:53:58 7548 8296 +748 7779
2 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:58:03 6555 7713 +1158 6956
3 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201RA 0:58:39 6839 7634 +795 7198
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:06:34 6384 6726 +342 6572
5 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 1:10:05 5355 6389 +1034 5741
6 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:10:27 5879 6355 +476 5898
7 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:10:42 5781 6333 +552 5967
8 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 1:11:01 6319 6305 -14 6338
9 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 1:11:12 6147 6288 +141 6266
10 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:12:10 5472 6204 +732 5786
11 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:12:10 5818 6204 +386 5953
12 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:12:52 5001 6145 +1144 5582
13 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:12:57 6318 6138 -180 6372
14 ENGESER Julian 19776 H20 6707AL 1:13:33 6087 5722
15 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 3801RA 1:13:55 5521 6057 +536 5767
16 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:16:08 5299 5881 +582 5556
17 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 1:16:37 5392 5844 +452 5314
18 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:17:13 5071 5798 +727 5540
19 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:17:49 5621 5754 +133 5704
20 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:18:18 5574 5718 +144 5867
21 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:19:16 5904 5648 -256 6093
22 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:21:32 5793 5491 -302 5793
23 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 1:21:41 6094 5481 -613 6094
24 CAYRAC David 11208 H35 1206MP 1:23:22 4329 5371 +1042 4762
25 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 1:24:39 5457 5289 -168 5568
26 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:24:58 5861 5270 -591 6034
27 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI 1:25:41 4343 5225 +882 5120
28 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 1:25:50 5791 5216 -575 5741
29 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H35 0111RA 1:26:46 0 5160 5057
30 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:26:54 5859 5152 -707 6038
31 EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM 1:27:54 5117 5094 -23 5130
32 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 1:28:03 4257 5085 +828 4634
33 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:28:06 6271 5082 -1189 6315
34 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 1:29:07 5570 5024 -546 5780
35 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC 1:30:02 5179 4973 -206 5063
36 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 1:31:59 4868 4903
37 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 1:33:03 4489 4812 +323 4646
38 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104LR 1:33:42 4618 4778 +160 4724
39 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:34:15 4366 4750 +384 4681
40 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H35 6009PI 1:34:16 5100 4750 -350 5344
41 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:35:17 5102 4699 -403 5298
42 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 4201RA 1:35:38 4676 4682 +6 4678
43 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:36:28 4554 4641 +87 4672
44 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 5402LO 1:36:41 4259 4631 +372 4376
45 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319AZ 1:37:58 4155 4570 +415 4371
46 LESQUER David 21010 H35 0705RA 1:38:44 4656 4535 -121 4354
47 JEANNIOT Thomas 17672 H35 3308AQ 1:38:49 3969 4531 +562 4307
48 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 1:39:01 5677 4522 -1155 6246
49 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 1:40:12 4756 4468 -288 4756
50 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H35 2517FC 1:40:31 0 4454 4276
51 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU 1:40:52 3881 4439 +558 4094
52 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:40:55 4834 4437 -397 4834
53 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 1:40:57 4417 4435 +18 4483
54 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H35 4601MP 1:43:25 4129 4329 +200 4229
55 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PR 1:45:29 4783 4245 -538 4783
56 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406AQ 1:45:36 3708 4240 +532 4208
57 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607RA 1:45:39 3943 4238 +295 4114
58 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:45:49 5522 4231 -1291 4677
59 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:48:37 5330 4122 -1208 5399
60 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:49:07 5314 4103 -1211 5492
61 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 1:49:59 4732 4071 -661 4915
62 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 1:51:07 3910 4029 +119 4076
63 VINCENT Benoit 16511 H20 9105IF 1:51:38 4718 4011 -707 4718
64 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 1:52:41 5059 3973 -1086 5059
65 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 3502BR 1:53:26 4586 3947 -639 4586
66 CHARLIER Romuald 6891 H35 0801CA 1:54:08 0 3923 3666
67 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:00:21 3934 3720 -214 4062
68 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 2:00:55 4562 3703 -859 4562
69 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 2:00:55 4478 3703 -775 4697
70 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6707AL 2:02:29 5213 3655 -1558 5213
71 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 2:05:21 3612 3572 -40 3671
72 MAZARS Samuel 19728 H20 6307AU 2:06:35 4207 3537 -670 4207
73 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 2:07:37 4571 3508 -1063 4647
74 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO 2:07:42 5143 3506 -1637 5143
75 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 2:09:29 4201 3458 -743 4201
76 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 2:11:47 4658 3398 -1260 4658
77 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 2:12:07 3470 3389 -81 3518
78 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 2:12:32 4221 3378 -843 4221
79 SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H35 2906BR 2:14:04 3104 3340 +236 3183
80 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 2:14:07 4905 3338 -1567 4806
81 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H35 4201RA 2:14:08 4338 3338 -1000 4064
82 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 2:18:14 4063 3239 -824 4063
83 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H35 2704NM 2:20:49 2793 3180 +387 3024
84 LIESSE Frank 11556 H35 5907NO 2:21:08 3226 3172 -54 3201
85 BESSON Yvan 20672 H35 7305RA 2:22:06 0 3151 3088
86 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 2:22:55 5080 3133 -1947 5080
87 SCHAEFFER Olivier 18812 H35 2607RA 2:29:21 3235 2998 -237 3200
88 NOAILLY J-Philippe 17137 H35 4206RA 2:33:23 2712 2919 +207 2786
89 DOUGUET David 17979 H35 5909NO 2:37:07 3406 2850 -556 3406
90 CHIFFLET François 24258 H35 0705RA 3:00:03 2487 2338
91 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ 3:16:21 4462 2280 -2182 4462
92 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 3:16:49 3659 2275 -1384 3659
DORE Alexandre 12523 H20 2517FC pm 4043 0 4043
NICOLLE Frank 19985 H35 1408NM pm 0 0