Carcans Nord (Pampelune) (33) - Violet M

Date : 01/10/2017
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 0:44:29 8'53 4833 5090 +257 4904
2 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H55 3318NA 0:44:59 8'59 4399 5033 +634 4681
3 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:45:21 9'04 4512 4992 +480 4606
4 LETTERON Herve 3484 H65 4708NA 0:47:08 9'25 4150 4804 +654 4013
5 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 0:50:37 10'07 4478 4473 -5 4477
6 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:52:03 10'24 4189 4350 +161 4418
7 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 0:52:05 10'25 4248 4347 +99 4302
8 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318NA 0:53:10 10'38 4128 4258 +130 4180
9 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:53:26 10'41 6127 4237 -1890 6165
10 VON JAGOW Leonie 31988 D20 4709NA 0:53:36 10'43 4224 0
11 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:54:13 10'50 4629 4176 -453 4635
12 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 0:56:55 11'23 3631 3978 +347 3802
13 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 0:57:16 11'27 4081 3954 -127 4092
14 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709NA 0:57:48 11'33 2825 3917 +1092 2921
15 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704NA 0:58:11 11'38 3936 3891 -45 3946
16 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D50 3319NA 1:01:37 12'19 0 3674 2968
17 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA 1:02:39 12'31 3532 3614 +82 3452
18 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 1:03:12 12'38 4490 3582 -908 4516
19 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010NA 1:07:14 13'26 4326 3367 -959 4353
20 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705NA 1:09:44 13'56 4534 3247 -1287 4534
21 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:10:27 14'05 3254 3214 -40 3268
22 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704NA 1:12:02 14'24 3476 3143 -333 3471
23 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:14:30 14'54 3215 3039 -176 3215
24 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:14:32 14'54 3175 3038 -137 3204
25 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D50 3308NA 1:18:29 15'41 0 2885 2827
26 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:18:30 15'42 3608 2884 -724 3608
27 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:19:50 15'58 3375 2836 -539 3358
28 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 1:20:41 16'08 4316 2806 -1510 4124
29 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:22:23 16'28 3838 2748 -1090 3913
30 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 1:24:35 16'55 3437 2677 -760 3434
31 POCHET Agnès 33361 D40 3308NA 1:24:50 16'58 3255 2669 -586 3190
32 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H60 3318NA 1:26:33 17'18 3623 2616 -1007 3596
33 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 1:28:30 17'42 3303 2558 -745 3215
34 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318NA 1:28:43 17'44 3016 2552 -464 2956
35 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 1:31:02 18'12 4078 2487 -1591 4058
36 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 1:33:00 18'36 3622 2434 -1188 3622
37 ARDOUIN Pascal 14815 H50 3308NA 1:33:07 18'37 0 2431 2382
38 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:35:16 19'03 2622 2377 -245 2573
39 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708NA 1:35:21 19'04 2007 2374 +367 2140
40 MONNIER Annie 33778 D45 3318NA 1:36:16 19'15 3094 2352 -742 3178
41 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA 1:39:03 19'48 2718 2286 -432 2613
42 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D18 4709NA 1:43:33 20'42 2889 2186 -703 2867
43 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 1:46:44 21'20 2994 2121 -873 2994
44 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:47:09 21'25 2770 2113 -657 2683
BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318NA abandon None 4371 0 4371
BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319NA abandon None 3099 0 3099
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA abandon None 4857 0 4945
BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA abandon None 3314 0 3329
GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA pm None 4523 0 4596