O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - E

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:00:35 4633 5765 +1132 5078
2 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 1:02:47 5159 5563 +404 5321
3 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:04:30 4187 5415 +1228 4667
4 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:08:43 4886 5083 +197 4952
5 BROWNRIDGE CLARE 25005 D21 6707AL 1:12:12 4837 4547
6 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:12:43 4442 4803 +361 4616
7 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 1:13:30 4274 4752 +478 4662
8 DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605RA 1:14:20 3406 4698 +1292 3948
9 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913FC 1:14:56 3571 4661 +1090 3899
10 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:15:56 4391 4599 +208 4488
11 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 1:16:18 5070 4577 -493 5070
12 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:16:57 4969 4539 -430 4969
13 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:21:59 4195 4260 +65 4698
14 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:24:34 3693 4130 +437 3917
15 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:26:01 4348 4060 -288 4686
16 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:26:03 5172 4059 -1113 5051
17 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:27:07 4445 4009 -436 4445
18 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 1:28:49 3635 3932 +297 3840
19 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:29:56 4673 3883 -790 4752
20 SCHLESIER JULIA 25004 D21 6707AL 1:30:28 3861 3629
21 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:33:13 3929 3747 -182 4304
22 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:33:27 3920 3737 -183 3874
23 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D21 6707AL 1:33:28 3805 3737 -68 3834
24 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 1:33:45 0 3725 3651
25 MURMANN Charlotte 24936 D21 6707AL 1:34:33 3694 3472
26 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 3105MP 1:34:37 3064 3691 +627 3373
27 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:40:18 4045 3482 -563 4045
28 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:48:29 4206 3219 -987 4283
29 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 1:48:48 3511 3210 -301 3634
30 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:51:11 3492 3141 -351 3484
31 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 1:54:34 3429 3048 -381 3429
32 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308AQ 1:56:34 3644 2996 -648 3566
33 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:59:37 2082 2920 +838 2763
34 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 1:59:38 4034 2919 -1115 4131
35 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 2:01:15 2801 2880 +79 3054
36 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PR 2:02:01 2984 2862 -122 2984
37 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 2:02:51 3174 2843 -331 3174
38 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:11:04 3537 2665 -872 3669
39 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 2:12:01 3923 2646 -1277 3923
40 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 2:15:31 2229 2577 +348 2356
41 DESPLANQUES A-Claire 9469 D21 7407RA 2:40:01 2183 2052
42 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 2:40:48 3952 2172 -1780 3926
43 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 3:00:14 0 1938 2283
44 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ 3:04:57 0 1888 1957
ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA pm 0 0 2141
GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF pm 3180 0 3180