St Victor Sur Ouche (21) - Violet Moyen

Date : 08/10/2017
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:49:38 8'16 6472 6321 -151 6664
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:52:36 8'46 6086 5965 -121 6122
3 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:55:32 9'15 5258 5650 +392 5333
4 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:55:42 9'17 5650 5633 -17 5602
5 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF 0:56:14 9'22 6027 5579 -448 5856
6 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:56:53 9'28 5439 5516 +77 5498
7 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BF 0:58:26 9'44 4814 5369 +555 5067
8 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 0:59:48 9'58 5303 5247 -56 5743
9 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF 0:59:56 9'59 4764 5235 +471 4692
10 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 1:04:42 10'47 4907 4849 -58 5023
11 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 1:04:57 10'49 5137 4831 -306 5098
12 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 1:05:15 10'52 5147 4808 -339 5167
13 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 1:07:04 11'10 4799 4678 -121 4769
14 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 1:08:43 11'27 4827 4566 -261 4749
15 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BF 1:13:13 12'12 3577 4285 +708 3982
16 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 1:13:25 12'14 4123 4273 +150 4270
17 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF 1:13:39 12'16 4321 4260 -61 4343
18 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:13:42 12'17 4463 4257 -206 4572
19 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:14:33 12'25 4261 4208 -53 4246
20 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:15:23 12'33 4071 4162 +91 4351
21 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D20 2517BF 1:15:31 12'35 2801 4155 +1354 4030
22 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 1:16:13 12'42 4963 4116 -847 5067
23 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 1:17:55 12'59 4442 4027 -415 4379
24 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:19:25 13'14 3719 3951 +232 3802
25 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508BF 1:21:04 13'30 3230 3870 +640 3296
26 LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H20 2104BF 1:27:18 14'33 3344 3594 +250 3108
27 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:28:36 14'46 3264 3541 +277 3487
28 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H55 2508BF 1:29:37 14'56 0 3501 3495
29 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D45 2109BF 1:30:26 15'04 3891 3469 -422 4051
30 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 1:34:24 15'44 4169 3324 -845 4403
31 OUVRIE Marc 33488 H40 2108BF 1:34:40 15'46 0 3314 3181
32 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 1:52:46 18'47 3033 2782 -251 3045