O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - H

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318AQ 1:04:06 5232 5624 +392 5462
2 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:14:39 4762 4830 +68 4835
3 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:16:56 4185 4686 +501 4563
4 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:17:21 3879 4661 +782 4138
5 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 1:19:29 3674 4536 +862 4058
6 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:21:27 4553 4426 -127 4772
7 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:22:46 4223 4356 +133 4296
8 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:25:25 4397 4221 -176 4416
9 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:27:39 3552 4113 +561 3994
10 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:32:39 3471 3891 +420 3689
11 GARROT Sophie 8116 D20 2105BO 1:38:39 0 3655 3509
12 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:39:15 4600 3632 -968 4600
13 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:42:03 3190 3533 +343 3313
14 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:43:13 2606 3493 +887 3214
15 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR 1:43:52 0 3471 3055
16 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 1:44:03 5047 3465 -1582 5047
17 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:44:25 3205 3453 +248 3372
18 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:45:24 3775 3421 -354 3850
19 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:45:37 3980 3413 -567 4198
20 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:45:42 2912 3411 +499 3094
21 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:47:47 3150 3345 +195 3287
22 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:49:08 3703 3304 -399 3703
23 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:51:31 3934 3233 -701 4104
24 PHILLIPS Cannelle 12441 D20 1403NM 1:54:59 0 3135 3010
25 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:55:05 4572 3133 -1439 4594
26 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:56:07 3562 3105 -457 4016
27 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:58:08 3713 3052 -661 3713
28 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 2:00:43 3124 2987 -137 3124
29 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D35 6205NO 2:02:39 2569 2939 +370 2850
30 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PR 2:02:47 2989 2936 -53 3014
31 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 2:05:36 3785 2870 -915 4069
32 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 2:05:38 3063 2870 -193 3023
33 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 2:06:12 0 2857 2743
34 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 2:28:45 2908 2424 -484 2908
35 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 2:33:01 2329 2356 +27 2393
36 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D35 0705RA 2:48:23 2141 2013
37 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D35 0705RA 2:50:32 0 2114 2029
38 ANDRIEU Sarah 24996 D35 2604RA 3:01:48 1983 1864
DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO pm 3171 0 3260
BLANCHARD Valérie 24800 D35 9801OM pm 0 0
DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP pm 0 0 0