O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - I

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:49:53 6647 7321 +674 6929
2 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201RA 0:51:24 5257 7105 +1848 5853
3 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:51:26 6991 7100 +109 7080
4 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:51:48 6705 7050 +345 6871
5 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:52:53 5961 6906 +945 6430
6 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:53:41 6203 6803 +600 6407
7 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:56:13 6926 6496 -430 7602
8 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 0:56:50 6275 6426 +151 6419
9 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 0:57:47 6822 6320 -502 6878
10 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:57:51 5459 6313 +854 5816
11 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:58:14 6295 6271 -24 6448
12 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:58:16 6894 6268 -626 7034
13 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 1:00:42 6661 6016 -645 6802
14 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 1:01:14 5392 5964 +572 5698
15 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:02:20 6113 5859 -254 6113
16 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:03:10 5988 5781 -207 6007
17 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 1:03:28 5665 5754 +89 5935
18 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 1:03:44 4911 5730 +819 5422
19 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:03:45 5589 5728 +139 5872
20 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:03:47 5220 5725 +505 5715
21 BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H18 6707AL 1:04:15 6070 5684 -386 5828
22 GILLET Julien 22703 H18 5907NO 1:04:17 0 5681 5454
23 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC 1:05:54 5249 5542 +293 5496
24 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:05:54 5183 5542 +359 5379
25 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 1:06:13 5578 5515 -63 5918
26 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:09:09 6201 5281 -920 6226
27 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 1:10:42 5101 5165 +64 5352
28 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:11:07 5302 5135 -167 5418
29 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517FC 1:11:56 4572 5077 +505 5133
30 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 1:12:17 5878 5052 -826 5878
31 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 1:14:25 5976 4907 -1069 5976
32 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 1:17:44 5479 4698 -781 5631
33 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO 1:20:37 5324 4530 -794 5324
34 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP 1:20:38 5479 4529 -950 5457
35 PICARD Nicolas 21409 H18 2704NM 1:23:01 2964 4399 +1435 3569
36 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 1:23:18 4548 4384 -164 4942
37 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 1:24:05 2850 4343 +1493 3316
38 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:26:07 5348 4241 -1107 5348
39 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:27:26 3803 4177 +374 4145
40 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:27:39 4314 4166 -148 4547
41 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:30:11 5045 4049 -996 5045
42 BOPP Esteban 16330 H18 1104LR 1:31:09 3992 4006 +14 4068
43 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ 1:32:08 3694 3964 +270 3882
44 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407RA 1:33:58 3886 3653
45 LAPORTE Théo 22973 H18 6307AU 1:35:15 4852 3834 -1018 4852
46 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:44:40 3762 3489 -273 3751
47 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:47:34 4132 3395 -737 4009
48 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:51:19 4761 3281 -1480 4761
49 MERTENS louis 24961 H18 3408LR 1:54:13 3197 3005
50 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 2:00:18 2946 3036 +90 2859
51 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H18 6307AU 2:23:33 3067 2544 -523 3067
52 ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AU 2:26:08 4097 2499 -1598 4097
53 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 2:53:27 3172 2105 -1067 3172
DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM pm 0 0
HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H18 5703LO pm 3796 0 3679