Chateaurenard (13) - D-Orange

Date : 08/10/2017
Distance : 4,460 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:50:32 11'19 4462 4447 -15 4499
2 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:53:57 12'05 5090 4165 -925 5155
3 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:55:00 12'19 4615 4085 -530 4615
4 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 0:55:42 12'29 3100 4034 +934 3945
5 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:56:16 12'36 4264 3993 -271 4264
6 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:56:40 12'42 4530 3965 -565 4573
7 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:57:10 12'49 4320 3931 -389 4248
8 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 0:57:21 12'51 3777 3918 +141 3777
9 STADLER Antoine 35172 H40 8404PZ 1:00:15 13'30 3729 0
10 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:00:47 13'37 4480 3697 -783 4480
11 GALLO Anna 32397 D16 8404PZ 1:03:58 14'20 1732 3513 +1781 2149
12 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:04:01 14'21 4371 3510 -861 4170
13 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:04:02 14'21 3891 3509 -382 4049
14 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:04:37 14'29 3673 3477 -196 3673
15 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D55 0703AR 1:04:48 14'31 0 3468 2921
16 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:05:34 14'42 3315 3427 +112 3281
17 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 1:05:34 14'42 1463 3427 +1964 2410
18 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:05:50 14'45 3909 3413 -496 3840
19 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D16 8404PZ 1:06:09 14'49 2958 3397 +439 3233
20 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:06:34 14'55 3686 3376 -310 3635
21 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:06:34 14'55 3513 3376 -137 3450
22 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 1:10:50 15'52 4076 3172 -904 4076
23 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802OC 1:12:13 16'11 2478 3111 +633 2732
24 SALTET Guillaume 35131 H21 1307PZ 1:12:43 16'18 3090 2966
25 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 1:13:27 16'28 2542 3059 +517 2826
26 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ 1:13:49 16'33 0 3044 2983
27 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 1:14:52 16'47 2853 3001 +148 2935
28 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:16:15 17'05 3610 2947 -663 3610
29 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:16:30 17'09 2661 2937 +276 2839
30 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:17:10 17'18 2769 2912 +143 2958
31 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:20:12 17'58 3154 2802 -352 3154
32 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:22:45 18'33 2965 2715 -250 2906
33 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:23:51 18'48 2248 2680 +432 2858
34 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PZ 1:25:05 19'04 2918 2641 -277 3000
35 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 1:26:41 19'26 2441 2592 +151 2816
36 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 1:29:02 19'57 0 2524 1744
37 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ 1:29:43 20'06 2355 2505 +150 2423
38 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:31:59 20'37 2546 2443 -103 2962
39 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 1:34:23 21'09 2563 2381 -182 2844
40 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:36:25 21'37 2799 2330 -469 2799
41 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ 1:38:38 22'06 2284 2278 -6 2415
42 CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ 1:38:38 22'06 901 2278 +1377 1209
43 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:38:39 22'07 2941 2278 -663 2973
44 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:41:14 22'41 3046 2220 -826 3046
45 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ 1:42:37 23'00 1839 2190 +351 2151
46 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:43:58 23'18 2391 2161 -230 2391
47 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ 1:55:32 25'54 1901 1945 +44 1976
48 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 2:00:12 26'57 1869 0
49 GENARD Ambre 32936 D16 2606AR 2:14:43 30'12 0 1668 1614
GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR abandon None 3446 0 3459
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ pm None 3790 0 3848
SILVESTRO Marie-Laure 14721 D35 1307PZ pm None 0 0
JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ pm None 1480 0 1480