O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K bis

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:52:08 5040 5600 +560 5233
2 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:52:48 4790 5530 +740 5205
3 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:56:40 4943 5152 +209 5037
4 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:58:02 4570 5031 +461 4742
5 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:58:59 4769 4950 +181 4890
6 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:59:47 4898 4884 -14 4919
7 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:03:27 4473 4602 +129 4560
8 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:03:45 4567 4580 +13 4577
9 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:03:49 4485 4575 +90 4540
10 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:03:54 4705 4569 -136 4739
11 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 1:08:55 3403 4237 +834 3938
12 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:11:00 3729 4112 +383 4011
13 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:14:24 4598 3924 -674 4598
14 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:15:53 3532 3848 +316 3787
15 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:16:44 4399 3805 -594 4399
16 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:20:09 3662 3643 -19 3891
17 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:20:12 3978 3640 -338 4032
18 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 1:21:04 4463 3602 -861 4552
19 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810RA 1:22:08 2486 3555 +1069 2913
20 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:27:04 3212 3353 +141 3361
21 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:27:11 2851 3349 +498 3090
22 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC 1:27:16 4090 3346 -744 4090
23 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:27:37 3674 3332 -342 3660
24 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 1:27:58 4695 3319 -1376 4746
25 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:29:23 3305 3266 -39 3332
26 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:29:29 3741 3263 -478 3741
27 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:32:29 3270 3157 -113 3270
28 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 1:33:41 2151 3117 +966 2509
29 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:35:39 3264 3052 -212 3264
30 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:35:53 3388 3045 -343 3421
31 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:36:24 2544 3029 +485 2759
32 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:36:47 2897 3017 +120 2980
33 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 1:37:57 2494 2981 +487 2777
34 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:38:12 3412 2973 -439 3587
35 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:40:46 3398 2897 -501 3398
36 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:41:43 3584 2870 -714 3668
37 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:41:48 3526 2868 -658 3526
38 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:45:55 0 2757 2515
39 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 1:46:11 2290 2750 +460 2475
40 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:47:29 2891 2716 -175 2928
41 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:48:43 2724 2686 -38 2755
42 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:49:31 3238 2666 -572 3427
43 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:58:16 3045 2469 -576 3045
44 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:58:29 3182 2464 -718 3359
45 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:59:58 1725 2434 +709 2074
46 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 2:06:05 2458 2316 -142 2458
47 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 2:10:22 3244 2240 -1004 3080
48 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 2:10:31 3202 2237 -965 3202
49 HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703LO 2:28:06 1697 1971 +274 1665
50 DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D45 2704NM 2:32:44 2327 1912 -415 1797
51 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D45 4201RA 2:37:18 1352 1856 +504 1538
52 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 2:43:43 1715 1783 +68 1787
ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR pm 2838 0 2911