O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NOVOTNA Marketa 23449 D18 1905LI 0:41:56 0 7495 5516
2 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:50:12 6129 6261 +132 6391
3 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:50:22 5401 6240 +839 5781
4 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 0:51:34 5266 6095 +829 5554
5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:57:01 5418 5512 +94 5492
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:57:44 5412 5444 +32 5466
7 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 1:01:49 4784 5084 +300 4907
8 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 1:02:35 4263 5022 +759 4587
9 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:02:51 5446 5001 -445 5518
10 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 1:03:16 5312 4968 -344 5312
11 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:03:20 4043 4963 +920 4384
12 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:06:26 4740 4731 -9 4920
13 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 1:07:22 5284 4666 -618 5363
14 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:07:29 4921 4658 -263 4921
15 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:08:16 4044 4604 +560 4344
16 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:13:36 4568 4270 -298 4568
17 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:13:53 4001 4254 +253 4354
18 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:14:23 3835 4225 +390 4169
19 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:15:04 2756 4187 +1431 3353
20 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:17:33 3762 4053 +291 3929
21 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:17:52 4005 4036 +31 4151
22 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:17:53 3490 4036 +546 3783
23 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:18:07 4041 4024 -17 4179
24 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:18:23 4751 4010 -741 4751
25 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 1:18:48 4790 3989 -801 4790
26 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:18:51 4221 3986 -235 4221
27 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:20:32 4359 3903 -456 4376
28 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:20:42 3274 3895 +621 3532
29 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 1:23:10 3309 3779 +470 3513
30 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:23:26 3884 3767 -117 3884
31 EUDIER Anais 18618 D18 2704NM 1:23:43 3108 3754 +646 3484
32 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 1:24:14 4841 3731 -1110 4841
33 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:24:19 4216 3728 -488 4319
34 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:25:48 3582 3663 +81 3636
35 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:26:44 3554 3624 +70 4000
36 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:27:54 3377 3576 +199 3668
37 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:29:16 4082 3521 -561 4221
38 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:30:10 4333 3486 -847 4333
39 GOURD Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 1:32:40 3201 3392 +191 3274
40 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 1:32:48 2212 3387 +1175 2595
41 GIROUX Sandrine 3678 D40 7305RA 1:33:22 3366 3164
42 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 1:33:31 2674 3361 +687 2938
43 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 1:33:46 3507 3352 -155 4060
44 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:34:32 3342 3325 -17 3380
45 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:34:43 4209 3318 -891 4209
46 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:35:56 3276 3079
47 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:36:57 3806 3242 -564 3898
48 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:40:52 4090 3116 -974 4090
49 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 1:41:06 3084 3109 +25 3140
50 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:42:22 3043 3070 +27 3217
51 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:42:41 3255 3061 -194 3287
52 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:42:53 3864 3055 -809 4007
53 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:43:17 3336 3043 -293 3555
54 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 1:44:17 4007 3014 -993 4114
55 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:46:44 3777 2945 -832 3822
56 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:49:45 3195 2864 -331 3195
57 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 1:50:02 3481 2856 -625 3572
58 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012AQ 1:50:24 3033 2847 -186 3033
59 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 1:51:32 4329 2818 -1511 4329
60 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 1:58:48 3895 2646 -1249 3895
61 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 2:00:27 2609 2452
62 SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801CA 2:04:28 2525 2374
63 FOUCAULT Myriam 7387 D40 6804AL 2:04:41 0 2521 2471
64 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 2:04:45 4108 2519 -1589 4355
65 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 2:05:29 2734 2505 -229 2719
66 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 2:05:38 2985 2502 -483 2985
67 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 2:08:11 3386 2452 -934 3731
68 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 2:09:57 2764 2419 -345 2941
69 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 2:10:41 2610 2405 -205 2610
70 MOUSSIERE Celine 1761 D40 1307PR 2:11:51 0 2384 2336
71 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:19:32 2417 2253 -164 2427
72 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 2:25:12 2656 2165 -491 3165
73 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 2:36:26 2009 1888
74 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 2:45:43 2696 1897 -799 2943
75 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 2:59:15 2698 1753 -945 3193
FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL pm 4408 0 4205
BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA pm 4409 0 4467
CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA pm 2408 0 2408
LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR pm 3783 0 3984
TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF pm 3586 0 3780
DUPIN BASILLE ISABELLE 24852 D40 2704NM pm 0 0