Championnat de Gironde Talence (33) - VMoyen A

Date : 15/10/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA 0:31:01 7126 6395 -731 7044
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 0:31:37 7137 6273 -864 7153
3 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:31:49 5008 6234 +1226 5258
4 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:31:59 6064 6202 +138 6209
5 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 0:32:36 6909 6084 -825 6909
6 MARTEL Simon 32801 H21 3308NA 0:33:31 4894 5918 +1024 5057
7 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:33:59 6109 5837 -272 6109
8 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 0:34:18 6114 5783 -331 6068
9 STEFFE Jerome 21474 H45 3308NA 0:35:15 0 5627 3748
10 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 0:35:32 6004 5582 -422 6029
11 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:35:41 5560 5559 -1 5579
12 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:35:56 6258 5520 -738 6356
13 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA 0:35:57 3228 5517 +2289 3467
14 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:37:09 4815 5339 +524 4877
15 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308NA 0:37:46 4661 5252 +591 4898
16 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:38:18 4985 5179 +194 5103
17 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:38:29 5309 5154 -155 5404
18 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:38:32 5199 5147 -52 5204
19 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708NA 0:38:32 5038 5147 +109 5097
20 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:40:23 4477 4912 +435 4760
21 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA 0:41:16 4632 4806 +174 4729
22 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 0:41:19 4121 4801 +680 4292
23 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319NA 0:41:39 4707 4762 +55 4695
24 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA 0:41:40 5146 4760 -386 5146
25 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:41:59 4599 4724 +125 4608
26 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:42:03 3796 4717 +921 3997
27 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 0:42:15 4713 4695 -18 4741
28 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:42:27 5056 4672 -384 5110
29 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H21 3319NA 0:43:20 4458 4577 +119 4952
30 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 0:43:28 4133 4563 +430 4145
31 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708NA 0:44:08 5519 4494 -1025 5386
32 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:44:42 4873 4437 -436 4860
33 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:45:18 4719 4379 -340 4741
34 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA 0:45:20 4120 4375 +255 4303
35 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 0:45:27 4786 4364 -422 4865
36 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:45:38 4400 4347 -53 4390
37 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:46:57 4455 4225 -230 4455
38 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:47:02 5124 4217 -907 5148
39 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 0:47:39 3554 4163 +609 3926
40 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308NA 0:48:02 4471 4129 -342 4545
41 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702NA 0:48:02 4997 4129 -868 4902
42 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 0:48:17 4670 4108 -562 4599
43 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:48:49 4478 4063 -415 4456
44 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:48:53 4713 4058 -655 4711
45 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 0:49:20 4833 4021 -812 4904
46 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 0:49:36 4193 3999 -194 4271
47 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA 0:50:19 3733 3942 +209 3883
48 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:52:13 2944 3799 +855 3726
49 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D16 2407NA 0:52:17 2914 3794 +880 3150
50 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:53:01 4124 3741 -383 4124
51 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:53:02 4220 3740 -480 4293
52 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704NA 0:53:55 3936 3679 -257 3907
53 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:54:20 4690 3651 -1039 4628
54 CLERET Carole 34106 D40 3308NA 0:55:28 0 3576 3163
55 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA 0:56:35 3532 3505 -27 3582
56 POCHET Agnès 33361 D40 3308NA 0:56:51 3201 3489 +288 3274
57 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:57:34 4162 3446 -716 4190
58 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:57:35 3175 3445 +270 3221
59 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H21 4704NA 0:58:25 3444 3395 -49 3433
60 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 0:59:14 3598 3349 -249 3638
61 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:03:02 3274 3147 -127 3325
62 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 1:03:42 2998 3114 +116 3053
63 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704NA 1:03:53 3476 3105 -371 3471
64 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708NA 1:04:40 2681 3067 +386 2843
65 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 1:05:29 3256 3029 -227 3343
66 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA 1:05:32 3239 3027 -212 3199
67 MARTINEZ Myriam 35448 D21 4010NA 1:07:53 2922 0
68 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 1:10:37 3303 2809 -494 3242
69 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D45 4708NA 1:10:43 2700 2805 +105 3224
70 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708NA 1:14:26 2701 2665 -36 2768
71 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 1:16:43 1815 2585 +770 2042
72 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:16:45 2619 2584 -35 2624
73 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:22:29 1135 2405 +1270 1583
74 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 1:25:01 2902 2333 -569 2858
75 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 1:57:22 1750 1690 -60 1735
VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA abandon 6142 0 6165
ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA pm 4069 0 4069
ARDOUIN Pascal 14815 H50 3308NA pm 0 0 2531