Garagnas, Championnat de ligue de nuit Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - B - Violet

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 3,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:28:32 8'37 8000 5306 -2694 8018
2 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:29:45 8'59 4800 5089 +289 5320
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:30:12 9'07 6970 5013 -1957 6940
4 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:32:22 9'46 6614 4678 -1936 6607
5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:32:37 9'51 6330 4642 -1688 6428
6 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:34:10 10'19 3591 4431 +840 4096
7 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:34:27 10'24 4337 4395 +58 4524
8 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610AR 0:34:37 10'27 3541 4374 +833 3806
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:34:57 10'33 7026 4332 -2694 6906
10 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:35:15 10'38 6178 4295 -1883 6658
11 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:35:16 10'39 4292 4293 +1 4693
12 MARCOUX Alexis 29030 H18 0308AR 0:35:25 10'41 4422 4275 -147 4831
13 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:35:39 10'46 3984 4247 +263 4088
14 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H18 2610AR 0:35:43 10'47 4615 4239 -376 4192
15 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:35:48 10'48 4114 4229 +115 4688
16 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:35:50 10'49 4587 4225 -362 4894
17 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D18 6911AR 0:35:53 10'50 5062 4219 -843 5660
18 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404AR 0:35:57 10'51 5379 4211 -1168 5594
19 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR 0:36:00 10'52 3966 4206 +240 4084
20 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:36:15 10'57 4227 4177 -50 4525
21 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H18 0308AR 0:36:36 11'03 3752 4137 +385 4290
22 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:37:02 11'11 5955 4088 -1867 5879
23 FAURE Antoine 31540 H16 4201AR 0:37:03 11'11 4355 4086 -269 4355
24 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H16 2610AR 0:37:04 11'11 3520 4085 +565 3713
25 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:37:09 11'13 5604 4075 -1529 5604
26 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1106OC 0:37:30 11'19 5099 4037 -1062 5189
27 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:37:43 11'23 5930 4014 -1916 6014
28 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 0:38:23 11'35 5882 3944 -1938 5695
29 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:38:27 11'36 5116 3938 -1178 5129
30 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:38:33 11'38 4732 3927 -805 4965
31 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:39:55 12'03 6558 3793 -2765 6546
32 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:40:04 12'06 4680 3779 -901 4801
33 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 0:40:11 12'08 6067 3768 -2299 6125
34 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 0:41:01 12'23 4585 3691 -894 4559
35 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:41:03 12'24 4675 3688 -987 4825
36 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:41:52 12'38 4890 3616 -1274 4932
37 LEROY Olivier 30741 H40 2605AR 0:42:07 12'43 4055 3595 -460 3523
38 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:43:25 13'07 6781 3487 -3294 6759
39 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 0:46:01 13'54 4686 3290 -1396 4656
40 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 0:47:41 14'24 5107 3175 -1932 5084
41 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 0:48:02 14'30 4866 3152 -1714 4802
42 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR 0:48:03 14'30 4541 3151 -1390 4527
43 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:48:16 14'34 4713 3137 -1576 4799
44 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:48:30 14'39 4864 3122 -1742 4781
45 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H35 4204AR 0:48:36 14'40 0 3115 1818
46 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 0:50:50 15'21 5246 2978 -2268 5220
47 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:51:12 15'28 4230 2957 -1273 4080
48 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204AR 0:54:35 16'29 3366 2774 -592 3366
49 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 0:58:25 17'38 3545 2592 -953 3605
50 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:07:46 20'28 3341 2234 -1107 3396
51 MARCOUX Romain 30014 H16 0308AR 1:18:16 23'38 2323 1934 -389 2382
52 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D45 0308AR 1:25:04 25'41 3116 1780 -1336 3137
nc VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE abandon None
nc BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR pm None
nc RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF pm None
nc SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR pm None
nc VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605AR pm None