Garagnas, Championnat de ligue de nuit Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - C - orange

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 2,560 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:26:22 10'17 4703 5153 +450 5057
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 0:30:16 11'49 6021 4489 -1532 6258
3 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BF 0:30:41 11'59 4733 4428 -305 4678
4 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:31:39 12'21 4564 4292 -272 4820
5 COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H18 7407AR 0:31:57 12'28 1255 4252 +2997 1847
6 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:32:46 12'47 3750 4146 +396 3825
7 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA 0:33:27 13'03 4828 4061 -767 4953
8 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:34:56 13'38 4797 3889 -908 4810
9 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 0:36:12 14'08 4839 3753 -1086 4839
10 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:36:29 14'15 3737 3724 -13 3876
11 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:37:04 14'28 3878 3665 -213 3991
12 ALLES Nouchka 29972 D16 2610AR 0:37:07 14'29 2565 3660 +1095 2878
13 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 0:37:35 14'40 5603 3615 -1988 5603
14 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604AR 0:37:43 14'43 3574 3602 +28 3782
15 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 0:37:46 14'45 4594 3597 -997 4244
16 BEDOS Thierry 14314 H45 0708AR 0:39:17 15'20 3458 3158
17 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR 0:44:10 17'15 1928 3076 +1148 2369
18 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811AR 0:45:54 17'55 3101 2960 -141 3521
19 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:46:03 17'59 4345 2950 -1395 4299
20 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 0:46:22 18'06 4307 2930 -1377 4307
21 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:46:43 18'14 2916 2908 -8 2965
22 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:46:49 18'17 3268 2902 -366 3260
23 SALIQUE Manon 19509 D21 2604AR 0:48:19 18'52 0 2812 2292
24 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:48:52 19'05 2780 2437
25 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:49:54 19'29 4120 2723 -1397 4120
26 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:50:10 19'35 4461 2708 -1753 4461
27 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:50:48 19'50 3559 2674 -885 3559
28 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D18 7407AR 0:51:04 19'56 3235 2660 -575 3342
29 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605AR 0:53:23 20'51 3741 2545 -1196 3637
30 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 0:53:24 20'51 3900 2544 -1356 3909
31 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:54:25 21'15 2589 2497 -92 3082
32 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR 0:54:26 21'15 5609 2496 -3113 5607
33 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911AR 0:55:06 21'31 3065 2466 -599 2997
34 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:02:29 24'24 3298 2174 -1124 3287
35 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D35 7309AR 1:03:43 24'53 0 2132 1835
36 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR 1:04:14 25'05 3210 2115 -1095 3210
37 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809AR 1:07:13 26'15 2162 2021 -141 2456
38 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 1:13:17 28'37 2172 1854 -318 2154
39 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:16:43 29'58 1773 1771 -2 2055
nc VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR pm None
nc HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR pm None
nc BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR pm None
nc SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR pm None
nc PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610AR pm None