Garagnas, Championnat de ligue de nuit Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - D - Jaune

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 1,530 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:14:10 9'15 3194 3251 +57 3832
2 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:17:26 11'23 3143 2642 -501 3051
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:17:35 11'29 2495 2620 +125 2636
4 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 0:17:41 11'33 2302 2605 +303 2419
5 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701GE 0:18:07 11'50 2847 2543 -304 2844
6 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:18:25 12'02 3407 2501 -906 3511
7 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR 0:18:36 12'09 2762 2477 -285 2839
8 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 0:19:41 12'51 2792 2340 -452 2620
9 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:19:56 13'01 2421 2311 -110 2586
10 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605AR 0:19:59 13'03 1749 2305 +556 1842
11 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR 0:20:01 13'04 1495 2301 +806 1547
12 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H14 3809AR 0:20:05 13'07 1832 2294 +462 2304
13 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:20:13 13'12 2407 2278 -129 3047
14 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:20:42 13'31 2282 2225 -57 2454
15 MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D14 2610AR 0:20:42 13'31 1711 2225 +514 1556
16 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610AR 0:20:47 13'35 2251 2216 -35 2304
17 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR 0:20:50 13'36 2389 2211 -178 2468
18 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610AR 0:21:20 13'56 2899 2159 -740 2899
19 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:21:58 14'21 2348 2097 -251 2443
20 MILHAUD Juliette 34851 D18 4201AR 0:22:10 14'29 0 2078 1805
21 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:22:58 15'00 2112 2006 -106 2656
22 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:24:36 16'04 2709 1872 -837 2893
23 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H14 2610AR 0:27:51 18'12 1879 1654 -225 1992
24 MINIER Justin 32912 H16 0705AR 0:28:09 18'23 2207 1636 -571 2086
25 BEINING Jael 32458 H16 0705AR 0:28:16 18'28 2125 1630 -495 1884
26 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705AR 0:28:18 18'29 1459 1628 +169 1837
27 BLACHIER Tristan 34574 H16 0703AR 0:28:58 18'55 1590 1328
28 ROSSI Antonin 35126 H35 2610AR 0:29:13 19'05 1577 1038
29 COLLARD Jules 24623 H18 2604AR 0:30:50 20'09 1626 1494 -132 1476
30 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H14 7404AR 0:30:51 20'09 1535 1493 -42 1750
31 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911AR 0:31:56 20'52 1442 1384
32 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 0:32:06 20'58 1905 1435 -470 2301
33 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:32:20 21'07 1425 928
34 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 0:32:22 21'09 1423 889
35 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:32:26 21'11 1951 1420 -531 1951
36 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:32:49 21'26 1719 1404 -315 1700
37 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705AR 0:33:19 21'46 2300 1383 -917 2284
38 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 0:34:21 22'27 2818 1341 -1477 2604
39 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR 0:34:45 22'42 2749 1326 -1423 2647
40 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705AR 0:35:41 23'19 1715 1291 -424 1578
41 GOUY Morgane 27654 D18 0705AR 0:35:56 23'29 2013 1282 -731 1899
42 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 0:39:03 25'31 2728 1180 -1548 2613
43 COULOMB Sandra 31115 D40 0111AR 0:39:57 26'06 1295 1153 -142 1425
44 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:41:20 27'00 2983 1114 -1869 2975
45 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 0:45:32 29'45 1885 1012 -873 1885
46 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D14 4201AR 0:45:37 29'48 1756 1010 -746 1710
47 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D16 4201AR 0:46:41 30'30 2292 987 -1305 2069
nc PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR pm None
nc CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR pm None