O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - L

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:48:51 5646 7197 +1551 6232
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:50:20 5373 6985 +1612 5950
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:51:12 6044 6867 +823 6395
4 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:52:02 5665 6757 +1092 6099
5 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:53:26 6029 6580 +551 6342
6 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:53:42 5433 6547 +1114 6116
7 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:54:04 5293 6503 +1210 5622
8 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:57:18 6582 6136 -446 6810
9 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 0:57:45 4499 6088 +1589 5010
10 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:57:52 6377 6076 -301 6437
11 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 0:57:55 4994 6070 +1076 5290
12 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:59:40 5596 5892 +296 5760
13 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 1:00:51 5059 5778 +719 5334
14 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:01:14 5034 5742 +708 5383
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:05:20 5009 5381 +372 5204
16 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 1:06:10 4831 5313 +482 5111
17 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 1:09:55 4497 5028 +531 4722
18 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:10:07 5118 5014 -104 5142
19 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 1:10:09 4183 5012 +829 4422
20 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:15:25 5163 4662 -501 5631
21 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:15:41 3509 4645 +1136 4420
22 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:16:21 4997 4605 -392 4851
23 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:17:51 5013 4516 -497 5013
24 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:18:08 4836 4500 -336 4836
25 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 1:18:56 5176 4454 -722 5920
26 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:19:47 5837 4407 -1430 5879
27 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:20:17 5057 4379 -678 5081
28 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:20:32 4328 4366 +38 4457
29 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:21:25 3534 4318 +784 3882
30 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:21:49 4888 4297 -591 4915
31 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:22:35 5576 4257 -1319 5644
32 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:22:46 4981 4248 -733 5125
33 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:23:01 4842 4235 -607 4842
34 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 1:23:09 3889 4228 +339 4076
35 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:24:34 4511 4157 -354 4511
36 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:26:24 4641 4069 -572 4641
37 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:26:33 4212 4062 -150 4243
38 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:28:23 3562 3978 +416 3556
39 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 1:29:07 4833 3945 -888 4833
40 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 1:29:37 3407 3923 +516 3644
41 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:30:38 3738 3879 +141 4616
42 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:30:58 4670 3865 -805 4860
43 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:31:19 3676 3850 +174 3823
44 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3807RA 1:31:34 3276 3840 +564 3547
45 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 1:32:09 4665 3815 -850 4665
46 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:33:18 5192 3768 -1424 5326
47 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:33:58 4491 3741 -750 4491
48 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:34:24 3255 3724 +469 3756
49 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:34:43 6019 3712 -2307 6019
50 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:35:21 5585 3687 -1898 5554
51 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 1:35:43 3049 3673 +624 3226
52 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:35:52 3639 3667 +28 3690
53 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:36:17 3429 3651 +222 3607
54 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:37:35 2108 3603 +1495 2584
55 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:37:57 3500 3589 +89 3745
56 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 1:38:06 3584 3369
57 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:38:56 4603 3554 -1049 4603
58 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 1:39:50 3543 3522 -21 3592
59 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:40:19 3660 3505 -155 3945
60 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:41:28 3949 3465 -484 4058
61 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 1:41:52 3109 3451 +342 3337
62 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO 1:43:20 3604 3402 -202 3631
63 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 1:43:57 3104 3382 +278 3275
64 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 4201RA 1:44:37 2951 3361 +410 3187
65 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:50:31 4662 3181 -1481 4772
66 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 1:50:58 3444 3168 -276 3444
67 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H50 6307AU 1:55:22 3652 3047 -605 3774
68 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:58:29 4217 2967 -1250 4217
69 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 2:15:26 3886 2596 -1290 3873
70 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 2:24:53 5085 2427 -2658 5047
71 ZUAN Bernard 1022 H50 2514FC 2:47:23 2965 2100 -865 2791
72 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:47:41 3601 2097 -1504 3819
PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR abandon 4729 0 4729
CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO pm 3910 0 3910
PROVOST Maurice 1995 H50 7707IF pm 3749 0 3827