Garagnas, Championnat de ligue de nuit Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - E - Bleu

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 1,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:09:00 8'10 2332 2470 +138 2350
2 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201AR 0:09:04 8'14 2123 2452 +329 2302
3 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H14 4201AR 0:09:45 8'51 1249 2280 +1031 1817
4 BEDOS Noé 28253 H14 0708AR 0:10:39 9'40 2088 989
5 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:10:53 9'53 2043 1531
6 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201AR 0:12:35 11'26 2282 1767 -515 2249
7 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H12 4201AR 0:12:37 11'28 1597 1762 +165 1692
8 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201AR 0:13:55 12'39 1423 1598 +175 1505
9 FLORI Manon 31723 D14 4201AR 0:13:59 12'42 943 1590 +647 1054
10 MAILLOT Lucas 34042 H12 2605AR 0:14:32 13'12 1786 1530 -256 1786
11 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H12 2610AR 0:14:49 13'28 1498 1501 +3 1489
12 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605AR 0:15:05 13'42 2047 1474 -573 1973
13 AVIAS Millian 30136 H12 2604AR 0:15:11 13'48 1373 1464 +91 1575
14 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:15:39 14'13 1766 1421 -345 1792
15 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705AR 0:16:13 14'44 1346 1371 +25 1372
16 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705AR 0:16:16 14'47 1614 1367 -247 1614
17 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D14 0705AR 0:16:22 14'52 919 1358 +439 1050
18 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H12 7407AR 0:16:41 15'10 (2000) 1333 600
19 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:16:53 15'20 1317 1124
20 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H14 0705AR 0:17:21 15'46 1281 1002
21 PRAT Arthur 23950 H14 0705AR 0:17:22 15'47 1821 1280 -541 1949
22 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705AR 0:17:38 16'01 1905 1261 -644 2119
23 PARDOEN Lou-ann 21291 D14 0705AR 0:17:43 16'06 1280 1255 -25 1100
24 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H12 2610AR 0:17:54 16'16 (2000) 1242 513
25 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:18:22 16'41 1323 1211 -112 1321
26 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 0:18:35 16'53 1169 1196 +27 1234
27 ROUSSEAU Stéphanie 34864 D40 6913AR 0:22:22 20'20 765 994 +229 938
28 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 0:22:41 20'37 876 980 +104 879
29 COUCHOUD Xian 33450 H12 4201AR 0:24:50 22'34 723 895 +172 876
30 HACINI Fares 33644 H12 4201AR 0:24:51 22'35 1656 895 -761 1656
31 RAVEL Nathan 35495 H14 4201AR 0:24:55 22'39 892 856
32 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H14 7407AR 0:25:02 22'45 888 548
33 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H12 4201AR 0:25:13 22'55 1119 882 -237 1055
nc GOLFIER Baptiste 34755 H12 4201AR pm None