Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - Bleu

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 1,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705AR 0:14:27 8'12 2008 1821 -187 1969
2 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H12 4201AR 0:15:08 8'35 1597 1739 +142 1692
3 AVIAS Millian 30136 H12 2604AR 0:15:19 8'42 1373 1718 +345 1575
4 COUCHOUD Xian 33450 H12 4201AR 0:15:56 9'03 723 1652 +929 876
5 PAGES Valentine 31886 D12 4203AR 0:16:30 9'22 844 1595 +751 1137
6 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:16:30 9'22 1595 1531
7 LEBRUN MAHAULT 34790 D14 4204AR 0:16:52 9'35 868 1560 +692 991
8 SIERRA Maïténa 35102 D14 2109BF 0:16:56 9'37 1554 1492
9 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H12 2610AR 0:17:07 9'43 1498 1537 +39 1489
10 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201AR 0:18:01 10'14 1423 1461 +38 1505
11 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 0:19:32 11'05 1169 1347 +178 1234
12 BONTRON Maël 34073 H12 6911AR 0:19:32 11'05 910 1347 +437 1125
13 RAVEL Nathan 35495 H14 4201AR 0:19:42 11'11 1336 856
14 GOLFIER Baptiste 34755 H12 4201AR 0:19:52 11'17 0 (2000) 1325 0
15 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305AR 0:19:54 11'18 1765 1322 -443 1755
16 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:20:03 11'23 1507 1312 -195 1448
17 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605AR 0:20:18 11'32 1401 1296 -105 1337
18 CHEUTIN Elyne 34806 D14 2109BF 0:20:26 11'36 1288 1236
19 FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H12 4203AR 0:20:31 11'39 (2000) 1283 0
20 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H12 4201AR 0:21:10 12'01 1119 1243 +124 1055
21 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR 0:21:49 12'23 0 1206 825
22 MAILLOT Lucas 34042 H12 2605AR 0:21:56 12'27 1786 1200 -586 1786
23 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:22:55 13'01 1663 1148 -515 1656
24 FLORI Manon 31723 D14 4201AR 0:23:49 13'31 943 1105 +162 1054
25 BANULS Romain 24651 H12 4204AR 0:24:42 14'02 (2000) 1065 0
26 HACINI Fares 33644 H12 4201AR 0:25:23 14'25 1656 1037 -619 1656
27 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:25:38 14'33 1323 1027 -296 1321
28 VOUTSINAS Hector 30269 H12 6906AR 0:26:02 14'47 1005 1011 +6 1114
29 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203AR 0:27:00 15'20 1190 975 -215 1110
30 DEROCHE Arthur 35228 H14 6911AR 0:27:21 15'32 962 0
31 CHAMBERT LUCIEN 31081 H12 0708AR 0:27:28 15'36 (2000) 958 920
32 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 0:28:26 16'09 926 889
33 ROUSSEAU Stéphanie 34864 D40 6913AR 0:29:05 16'31 765 905 +140 938
34 VEUILLET Clara 33635 D14 4201AR 0:30:05 17'05 0 875 840
35 MARTIGNAT Maelys 33491 D14 4201AR 0:30:35 17'22 1059 860 -199 962
36 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H14 4201AR 0:30:45 17'28 856 0
37 DREVON Killian 33492 H14 4201AR 0:33:03 18'46 0 796 0
38 RANDON Tamara 22892 D12 0705AR 0:33:35 19'04 937 784 -153 1136
39 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D10 6307AR 0:33:47 19'11 856 779 -77 847
40 GUILBERT Natacha 34027 D35 2605AR 0:35:23 20'06 744 0
41 PRUNET Adrien 33017 H14 3811AR 0:40:48 23'10 510 645 +135 583
42 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H14 2109BF 0:41:56 23'49 628 603
43 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H12 7407AR 0:42:07 23'55 (2000) 625 600
44 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H14 7407AR 0:46:05 26'11 571 548
45 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D12 4203AR 0:47:28 26'58 960 554 -406 982
46 MARECHAL Ambre 33546 D14 6911AR 0:49:02 27'51 866 537 -329 768
47 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H12 2610AR 0:49:15 27'58 (2000) 534 513
48 JOURDAN Catherine 24276 D40 6999AR 0:52:28 29'48 0 502 0
49 BION Theophile 35241 H12 4204AR 0:56:36 32'09 (2000) 465 0
50 HABOUZIT Camille 35353 D21 6911AR 1:14:50 42'31 352 0
nc DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR pm None
nc CHOMEL Timothée 30739 H12 2605AR pm None