Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - Jaune

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 2,660 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:22:36 8'29 2656 2553 -103 2782
2 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:24:55 9'22 2332 2316 -16 2350
3 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:25:04 9'25 2466 2302 -164 2506
4 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D35 4201AR 0:26:10 9'50 0 2205 0
5 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201AR 0:26:25 9'55 2123 2184 +61 2302
6 PRAT Arthur 23950 H14 0705AR 0:27:24 10'18 1821 2106 +285 1949
7 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H14 2610AR 0:27:36 10'22 1879 2090 +211 1992
8 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H14 2109BF 0:27:55 10'29 2698 2067 -631 2810
9 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201AR 0:28:27 10'41 2282 2028 -254 2249
10 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H14 4201AR 0:28:39 10'46 1249 2014 +765 1817
11 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:32:22 12'10 1951 1783 -168 1951
12 MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D14 2610AR 0:38:37 14'31 1711 1494 -217 1556
13 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605AR 0:38:59 14'39 2047 1480 -567 1973
14 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605AR 0:41:07 15'27 1749 1403 -346 1842
15 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705AR 0:43:14 16'15 1346 1335 -11 1372
16 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 0:44:13 16'37 1885 1305 -580 1885
17 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 0:46:18 17'24 2302 1246 -1056 2419
18 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR 0:46:30 17'28 1495 1241 -254 1547
19 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:46:39 17'32 1719 1237 -482 1700
20 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705AR 0:47:28 17'50 1715 1216 -499 1578
21 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H14 7404AR 0:48:27 18'12 1535 1191 -344 1750
22 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:49:17 18'31 1171 1124
23 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:50:05 18'49 1164 1152 -12 1460
24 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 0:51:14 19'15 1477 1126 -351 1657
25 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D14 4201AR 0:51:21 19'18 1756 1124 -632 1710
26 ROSSI Antonin 35126 H35 2610AR 0:53:21 20'03 1081 1038
27 GRANGE Lucas 30344 H14 4204AR 0:54:12 20'22 1194 1064 -130 1317
28 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H14 0705AR 0:55:15 20'46 1044 1002
29 BEDOS Noé 28253 H14 0708AR 0:56:01 21'03 1030 989
30 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:57:31 21'37 2626 1003 -1623 3313
31 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D14 0705AR 0:57:39 21'40 919 1001 +82 1050
32 BIQUARD Jean Baptiste 35291 H18 3811AR 0:58:25 21'57 988 0
33 PARDOEN Lou-ann 21291 D14 0705AR 0:58:55 22'08 1280 979 -301 1100
34 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705AR 0:59:25 22'20 1614 971 -643 1614
35 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:59:41 22'26 967 928
36 HENKY Pailin 29270 D35 2109BF 1:04:02 24'04 1379 901 -478 1984
37 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H14 6911AR 1:04:13 24'08 1831 898 -933 880
38 FLORI Sophie 31722 D45 4201AR 1:07:11 25'15 859 0
39 COLLARD Philippe 33737 H55 2604AR 1:07:23 25'19 0 856 0
40 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 1:09:04 25'57 835 852
41 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D21 7404AR 1:11:24 26'50 808 0
42 EVIN Mathilde 35113 D21 6911AR 1:18:13 29'24 738 0
43 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D45 7305AR 1:18:26 29'29 736 0
44 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D14 8607NA 1:19:05 29'43 1497 730 -767 1658
45 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 1:20:47 30'22 876 714 -162 879
46 RAVAT Anne 33574 D55 4201AR 1:22:23 30'58 700 0
47 OSSARD Sylvie 32510 D40 3811AR 1:22:49 31'08 0 697 0
48 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR 1:33:18 35'04 997 618 -379 997
nc CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR pm None
nc SEGUIN Justine 35454 D14 4204AR pm None
nc MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605AR pm None
nc VERDIER Marie 33997 D21 4201AR pm None