Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - Orange

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 3,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:26:35 8'26 5510 3608 -1902 5438
2 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:26:51 8'31 3194 3572 +378 3832
3 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H16 2610AR 0:27:45 8'48 3520 3456 -64 3713
4 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:27:51 8'50 3984 3444 -540 4088
5 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 0:30:05 9'33 2783 3188 +405 3385
6 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:31:01 9'50 3141 3092 -49 3953
7 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606AR 0:32:01 10'09 2449 2996 +547 2552
8 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610AR 0:32:36 10'20 3541 2942 -599 3806
9 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:33:52 10'45 3750 2832 -918 3825
10 ALLES Nouchka 29972 D16 2610AR 0:33:59 10'47 2565 2822 +257 2878
11 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 0:34:37 10'59 2758 2771 +13 2754
12 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610AR 0:35:24 11'14 2899 2709 -190 2899
13 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:35:25 11'14 3407 2708 -699 3511
14 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:35:30 11'16 2112 2702 +590 2656
15 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR 0:35:33 11'17 2762 2698 -64 2839
16 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:35:44 11'20 2421 2684 +263 2586
17 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR 0:36:22 11'32 2389 2637 +248 2468
18 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H14 3809AR 0:36:29 11'34 1832 2629 +797 2304
19 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:36:55 11'43 2495 2598 +103 2636
20 HERITIER Remi 17784 H50 4201AR 0:37:18 11'50 1991 2571 +580 2302
21 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR 0:37:26 11'53 5220 2562 -2658 5220
22 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 0:38:09 12'06 2792 2514 -278 2620
23 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BF 0:38:18 12'09 2581 2504 -77 2954
24 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:38:51 12'20 2709 2469 -240 2893
25 BEINING Jael 32458 H16 0705AR 0:39:54 12'40 2125 2404 +279 1884
26 SALIQUE Manon 19509 D21 2604AR 0:40:10 12'45 0 2388 2292
27 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D14 2109BF 0:42:02 13'20 2146 2282 +136 2755
28 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605AR 0:43:00 13'39 2907 2230 -677 2861
29 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705AR 0:43:27 13'47 2300 2207 -93 2284
30 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BF 0:43:59 13'57 2599 2181 -418 2982
31 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:44:00 13'58 3846 2180 -1666 3821
32 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:44:03 13'59 2801 2177 -624 2801
33 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 0:44:10 14'01 4307 2172 -2135 4307
34 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR 0:44:16 14'03 2232 2167 -65 2342
35 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H65 0111AR 0:45:12 14'20 2122 0
36 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:45:43 14'30 2282 2098 -184 2454
37 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:46:52 14'52 3962 2046 -1916 3962
38 GARNIER Jean 31135 H65 4204AR 0:47:46 15'09 2844 2008 -836 2886
39 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705AR 0:48:25 15'22 1905 1981 +76 2119
40 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:48:42 15'27 2407 1969 -438 3047
41 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:48:43 15'27 4161 1969 -2192 4161
42 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701GE 0:48:45 15'28 2847 1967 -880 2844
43 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR 0:48:48 15'29 3260 1965 -1295 3260
44 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610AR 0:48:54 15'31 2251 1961 -290 2304
45 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D16 4201AR 0:49:24 15'40 2292 1942 -350 2069
46 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 0:49:48 15'48 3653 1926 -1727 3653
47 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H35 4204AR 0:50:09 15'55 0 1912 1818
48 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:51:04 16'12 2916 1878 -1038 2965
49 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H45 4203AR 0:52:05 16'32 3666 1841 -1825 4022
50 FLORI Pierre 31721 H45 4201AR 0:52:30 16'40 3349 1827 -1522 1754
51 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:52:51 16'46 3500 1815 -1685 3431
52 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 0:53:02 16'50 0 1808 1736
53 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 0:53:19 16'55 2082 1799 -283 1857
54 MILHAUD Juliette 34851 D18 4201AR 0:54:01 17'08 0 1776 1805
55 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 0:54:05 17'10 1905 1773 -132 2301
56 MINIER Justin 32912 H16 0705AR 0:54:41 17'21 2207 1754 -453 2086
57 FERRAND Eric 24661 H55 4203AR 0:54:53 17'25 2506 1748 -758 1934
58 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 0:55:26 17'35 3727 1730 -1997 3611
59 SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR 0:55:44 17'41 3714 1721 -1993 3612
60 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911AR 0:56:08 17'49 1709 1384
61 JAVELAS Olivier 25741 H45 2605AR 0:56:16 17'51 0 1705 1637
62 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:56:44 18'00 3293 1691 -1602 3203
63 MARCOUX Romain 30014 H16 0308AR 0:57:10 18'08 2323 1678 -645 2382
64 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR 0:57:44 18'19 2321 1661 -660 2321
65 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:58:36 18'36 3184 1637 -1547 3076
66 GOUY Morgane 27654 D18 0705AR 0:59:06 18'45 2013 1623 -390 1899
67 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 0:59:09 18'46 3298 1621 -1677 3287
68 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BF 0:59:58 19'02 3652 1599 -2053 4151
69 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705AR 1:00:03 19'03 1459 1597 +138 1837
70 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR 1:00:16 19'07 3552 1591 -1961 3552
71 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 1:01:01 19'22 2172 1572 -600 2154
72 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 1:01:24 19'29 2877 1562 -1315 2899
73 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911AR 1:01:45 19'36 2655 1553 -1102 2655
74 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203AR 1:02:26 19'49 2230 1536 -694 1891
75 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D40 4203AR 1:02:54 19'58 1224 1525 +301 1336
76 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H16 4204AR 1:03:12 20'03 0 1518 2002
77 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 1:04:31 20'28 1487 0
78 BLACHIER Tristan 34574 H16 0703AR 1:09:20 22'00 1383 1328
79 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR 1:09:40 22'06 1377 0
80 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810AR 1:11:17 22'37 0 1345 1291
81 MAILLOT Claire 34040 D35 2605AR 1:11:56 22'50 1588 1333 -255 1588
82 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D45 0308AR 1:11:58 22'50 3116 1333 -1783 3137
83 COLLARD Jules 24623 H18 2604AR 1:12:00 22'51 1626 1332 -294 1476
84 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR 1:12:09 22'54 2378 1329 -1049 2028
85 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605AR 1:13:36 23'21 1799 1303 -496 1557
86 ROUER Cédric 34676 H21 0308AR 1:15:18 23'54 0 1274 1249
87 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D40 4203AR 1:19:55 25'22 2960 1200 -1760 2960
88 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913AR 1:26:36 27'29 1526 1108 -418 976
89 COULOMB Sandra 31115 D40 0111AR 1:27:59 27'55 1295 1090 -205 1425
90 JOURDAN J-Marc 4596 H65 2605AR 1:28:09 27'59 0 1088 1044
91 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR 1:29:29 28'24 2065 1072 -993 2065
92 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 1:32:24 29'20 2569 1038 -1531 2569
93 PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204AR 1:32:31 29'22 2304 1037 -1267 2304
94 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 1:46:50 33'54 1650 898 -752 1832
95 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204AR 1:47:59 34'16 1276 888 -388 1146
96 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 1:48:46 34'31 2591 882 -1709 2591
97 CHARREYRON Claire 33844 D50 4201AR 1:52:44 35'47 851 0
nc GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR pm None
nc BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR pm None
nc PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610AR pm None
nc POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911AR pm None
nc DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR pm None
nc VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR pm None
nc CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605AR pm None
nc GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR pm None
nc BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D65 3811AR pm None
nc THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D65 3811AR pm None
nc BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR pm None