Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - Violet Court

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 3,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:28:23 7'50 7111 6523 -588 7111
2 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:28:40 7'55 6319 6458 +139 6348
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:29:24 8'07 6330 6297 -33 6428
4 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:29:30 8'08 5562 6276 +714 5858
5 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:30:06 8'18 5930 6151 +221 6014
6 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:30:08 8'19 6408 6144 -264 6470
7 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 0:30:32 8'26 5541 6063 +522 5631
8 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:30:37 8'27 5401 6047 +646 5581
9 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 0:31:14 8'37 5451 5928 +477 5714
10 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404AR 0:31:26 8'40 5379 5890 +511 5594
11 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:31:53 8'48 4732 5807 +1075 4965
12 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:32:19 8'55 4703 5729 +1026 5057
13 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:32:36 9'00 3143 5679 +2536 3051
14 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 0:33:21 9'12 6636 5551 -1085 6659
15 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:33:26 9'14 4114 5538 +1424 4688
16 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1106OC 0:33:54 9'21 5099 5461 +362 5189
17 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:34:16 9'27 4367 5403 +1036 4686
18 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR 0:34:32 9'32 5609 5361 -248 5607
19 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 0:34:35 9'33 6208 5353 -855 6171
20 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:35:18 9'45 4227 5245 +1018 4525
21 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:35:30 9'48 4292 5215 +923 4693
22 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:35:33 9'49 5081 5208 +127 5214
23 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 0:36:11 9'59 5246 5117 -129 5220
24 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA 0:36:44 10'08 4828 5040 +212 4953
25 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:37:48 10'26 4675 4898 +223 4825
26 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:38:19 10'35 6457 4832 -1625 6419
27 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF 0:38:19 10'35 4379 4832 +453 4411
28 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:38:24 10'36 3737 4821 +1084 3876
29 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 2610AR 0:38:44 10'41 4113 4780 +667 4407
30 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:38:48 10'43 5604 4772 -832 5604
31 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 0:38:50 10'43 5473 4767 -706 5473
32 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:39:00 10'46 5116 4747 -369 5129
33 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 0:39:27 10'53 5882 4693 -1189 5695
34 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H18 0308AR 0:39:42 10'58 3752 4663 +911 4290
35 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BF 0:39:54 11'01 4733 4640 -93 4678
36 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201AR 0:40:13 11'06 4355 4604 +249 4355
37 MARCOUX Alexis 29030 H18 0308AR 0:40:20 11'08 4422 4590 +168 4831
38 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H45 2605AR 0:40:23 11'09 4468 4585 +117 4507
39 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:40:56 11'18 5263 4523 -740 5333
40 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 0:40:59 11'19 5621 4517 -1104 5624
41 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 0:40:59 11'19 5098 4517 -581 5047
42 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810AR 0:41:00 11'19 5616 4516 -1100 5587
43 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:41:49 11'33 4797 4427 -370 4810
44 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:43:25 11'59 4713 4264 -449 4799
45 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:43:39 12'03 4254 4241 -13 4260
46 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H18 2610AR 0:43:54 12'07 4615 4217 -398 4192
47 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:45:15 12'30 3878 4091 +213 3991
48 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:45:30 12'34 4798 4069 -729 4615
49 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D20 7309AR 0:46:34 12'51 3976 0
50 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:46:54 12'57 4345 3948 -397 4299
51 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 0:47:01 12'59 4839 3938 -901 4839
52 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 0:47:02 12'59 3900 3936 +36 3909
53 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811AR 0:47:02 12'59 0 3936 3857
54 MOREL Nils 23452 H16 5907HF 0:47:24 13'05 2390 3906 +1516 2504
55 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:47:35 13'08 4864 3891 -973 4781
56 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H50 6906AR 0:48:30 13'23 3804 3817 +13 4102
57 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D45 2606AR 0:48:35 13'25 5178 3811 -1367 5178
58 LEROY Olivier 30741 H40 2605AR 0:48:35 13'25 4055 3811 -244 3523
59 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR 0:48:39 13'26 4541 3806 -735 4527
60 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911AR 0:48:42 13'27 4352 3802 -550 4352
61 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:49:06 13'33 2589 3771 +1182 3082
62 ABIVEN Yann 25166 H40 6911AR 0:49:31 13'40 3371 3739 +368 3553
63 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:49:34 13'41 4511 3735 -776 4461
64 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:49:51 13'46 4631 3714 -917 4669
65 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:50:03 13'49 3591 3699 +108 4096
66 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:50:17 13'53 4120 3682 -438 4120
67 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 0:50:32 13'57 3946 3664 -282 4096
68 HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206AR 0:50:33 13'57 2956 3662 +706 3589
69 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:50:45 14'01 4480 3648 -832 4447
70 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 0:51:28 14'13 3551 3597 +46 3419
71 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604AR 0:51:30 14'13 4205 3595 -610 4187
72 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 0:51:44 14'17 4686 3579 -1107 4656
73 VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703AR 0:52:00 14'21 4008 3560 -448 3418
74 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605AR 0:52:36 14'31 3741 3520 -221 3637
75 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D35 7309AR 0:52:38 14'32 0 3518 1835
76 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811AR 0:53:05 14'39 3101 3488 +387 3521
77 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:53:10 14'41 3576 3482 -94 3608
78 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H40 6911AR 0:53:10 14'41 3489 3482 -7 3487
79 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:53:32 14'47 4230 3458 -772 4080
80 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AR 0:53:34 14'47 3924 3456 -468 4078
81 FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206AR 0:54:11 14'58 3389 3417 +28 3243
82 BERGER Elise 22968 D21 0308AR 0:54:12 14'58 2313 3416 +1103 2971
83 MARCOUX Christophe 27770 H45 0308AR 0:54:27 15'02 3320 3400 +80 3311
84 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H65 4204AR 0:54:29 15'03 3297 3398 +101 3331
85 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 0:55:01 15'11 3545 3365 -180 3605
86 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 0:55:11 15'14 4204 3355 -849 4204
87 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D18 7407AR 0:55:29 15'19 3235 3337 +102 3342
88 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911AR 0:55:33 15'20 3065 3333 +268 2997
89 FLORI Anais 25326 D20 4201AR 0:55:41 15'22 3325 0
90 BEDOS Thierry 14314 H45 0708AR 0:56:16 15'32 3290 3158
91 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 0:58:05 16'02 3743 3187 -556 3743
92 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H50 4206AR 0:58:17 16'06 3177 0
93 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D50 6906AR 1:01:04 16'52 3032 0
94 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204AR 1:01:54 17'05 3366 2991 -375 3366
95 BANULS Anne 23674 D45 4204AR 1:02:23 17'13 0 2968 1856
96 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:02:51 17'21 3117 2946 -171 3227
97 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:03:10 17'26 2983 2931 -52 2975
98 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204AR 1:03:55 17'39 3675 2897 -778 3749
99 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:04:06 17'42 3341 2888 -453 3396
100 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:04:09 17'43 1773 2886 +1113 2055
101 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:04:20 17'46 3358 2878 -480 3326
102 COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H18 7407AR 1:06:33 18'23 1255 2782 +1527 1847
103 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:07:33 18'39 2992 2741 -251 2961
104 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206AR 1:08:18 18'52 1604 2711 +1107 2123
105 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 1:08:37 18'57 4585 2698 -1887 4559
106 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911AR 1:09:05 19'05 3494 2680 -814 3494
107 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 1:09:31 19'12 2720 2663 -57 2841
108 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR 1:10:51 19'34 3374 2613 -761 3268
109 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:11:37 19'47 2585 2437
110 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:12:59 20'09 2728 2537 -191 2613
111 DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H45 7407AR 1:14:49 20'40 0 2475 2376
112 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:15:48 20'56 2991 2442 -549 2991
113 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605AR 1:15:55 20'58 3180 2439 -741 3180
114 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:16:10 21'02 2970 2431 -539 2985
115 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811AR 1:16:39 21'10 3323 2415 -908 3323
116 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:17:22 21'22 3559 2393 -1166 3559
117 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809AR 1:27:21 24'07 2162 2119 -43 2456
118 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:30:42 25'03 3395 2041 -1354 3395
119 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906AR 1:35:40 26'25 2941 1935 -1006 2730
120 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:46:16 29'21 2927 1742 -1185 2881
nc DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407AR abandon None
nc SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm None
nc CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR pm None
nc LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR pm None
nc MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR pm None
nc BLONDY Pascal 33689 H50 7407AR pm None
nc MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR pm None
nc ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911AR pm None