Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Genest Malifaux (42) - Violet Long

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:29:32 5'00 9751 10195 +444 9783
2 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:32:47 5'33 9662 9184 -478 9662
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:32:58 5'35 9109 9133 +24 9164
4 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:33:14 5'37 9011 9060 +49 8955
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:33:27 5'40 9101 9001 -100 9110
6 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 0:33:43 5'42 9331 8930 -401 9331
7 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR 0:34:41 5'52 6246 8681 +2435 6676
8 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 0:35:09 5'57 8371 8566 +195 8612
9 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ 0:35:10 5'57 8846 8562 -284 8887
10 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 0:36:07 6'07 7966 8337 +371 8120
11 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:36:31 6'11 8300 8245 -55 8334
12 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:36:43 6'13 8025 8200 +175 8100
13 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 0:37:08 6'17 8430 8108 -322 8542
14 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR 0:37:19 6'19 6858 8069 +1211 7157
15 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:37:40 6'23 7086 7994 +908 7521
16 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:37:42 6'23 8112 7986 -126 8135
17 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:38:18 6'29 8068 7861 -207 8133
18 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:39:20 6'40 8329 7655 -674 8329
19 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:39:33 6'42 6178 7613 +1435 6658
20 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:40:01 6'46 7443 7524 +81 7657
21 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:40:20 6'50 6288 7465 +1177 6328
22 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:40:33 6'52 7495 7425 -70 7536
23 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR 0:40:40 6'53 7168 7404 +236 7309
24 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:40:42 6'53 6605 7398 +793 6942
25 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:40:50 6'55 7722 7374 -348 7793
26 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204AR 0:41:26 7'01 6970 7267 +297 6804
27 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:41:28 7'01 7589 7261 -328 7594
28 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 0:41:31 7'02 7591 7252 -339 7671
29 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:41:47 7'04 7528 7206 -322 7582
30 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 0:41:53 7'05 7546 7189 -357 7634
31 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:42:59 7'17 7545 7005 -540 7565
32 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 0:43:24 7'21 6938 6272
33 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR 0:43:24 7'21 6505 6938 +433 7168
34 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:43:32 7'22 7302 6916 -386 7291
35 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D18 6911AR 0:43:37 7'23 5062 6903 +1841 5660
36 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:43:39 7'23 8000 6898 -1102 8018
37 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 0:43:52 7'26 6383 6864 +481 6585
38 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:45:51 7'46 6970 6567 -403 6940
39 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404AR 0:45:57 7'47 5927 6553 +626 6539
40 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 0:45:59 7'47 5810 6548 +738 5810
41 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309AR 0:46:02 7'48 8407 6541 -1866 8366
42 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 0:46:44 7'55 6745 6443 -302 6827
43 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:46:46 7'55 6436 6438 +2 6180
44 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:47:10 7'59 6614 6384 -230 6607
45 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:47:19 8'01 5955 6363 +408 5879
46 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:47:24 8'02 7026 6352 -674 6906
47 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:47:38 8'04 4800 6321 +1521 5320
48 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:47:39 8'04 7117 6319 -798 7101
49 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:47:59 8'07 7336 6275 -1061 7419
50 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:48:00 8'08 6749 6273 -476 6765
51 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:48:17 8'11 6706 6236 -470 6636
52 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 0:48:26 8'12 6781 6217 -564 6712
53 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907HF 0:48:29 8'13 8554 6210 -2344 8590
54 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:48:31 8'13 5883 6206 +323 6091
55 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:48:48 8'16 6897 6170 -727 7086
56 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:48:50 8'16 6878 6166 -712 7040
57 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:48:51 8'16 7134 6164 -970 7092
58 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:49:40 8'25 6393 6062 -331 6715
59 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 0:49:52 8'27 6067 6038 -29 6125
60 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:50:00 8'28 5657 6022 +365 5699
61 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 0:50:13 8'30 6288 5996 -292 6304
62 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309AR 0:50:41 8'35 5817 5941 +124 6011
63 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 0:50:42 8'35 6304 5939 -365 6441
64 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:50:56 8'37 5903 5911 +8 5962
65 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 0:51:07 8'39 4796 5890 +1094 5519
66 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 0:51:13 8'40 5491 5879 +388 5501
67 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:51:50 8'47 6384 5809 -575 6476
68 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:51:54 8'47 5955 5801 -154 6027
69 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:52:01 8'48 6698 5788 -910 6693
70 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 0:52:04 8'49 5846 5783 -63 5869
71 CHATAING Clement 13554 H21 4201AR 0:52:14 8'51 5372 5764 +392 5511
72 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 0:52:38 8'55 6300 5721 -579 6388
73 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:52:38 8'55 6558 5721 -837 6546
74 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:53:12 9'01 5660 5033
75 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911AR 0:53:48 9'07 5527 5596 +69 5531
76 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305AR 0:54:15 9'11 5985 5550 -435 5810
77 NEEL Christophe 7426 H45 0705AR 0:54:16 9'11 5480 5548 +68 5661
78 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:55:23 9'23 5650 5436 -214 5762
79 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 0:55:52 9'28 5454 5389 -65 5438
80 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:56:24 9'33 6126 5338 -788 6078
81 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H21 4201AR 0:56:33 9'35 5616 5324 -292 5636
82 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:56:38 9'35 5928 5316 -612 5987
83 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR 0:56:58 9'39 5147 5285 +138 5526
84 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H35 3810AR 0:57:01 9'39 4222 5281 +1059 4784
85 LE GOFF Yohann 28012 H40 0307AR 0:57:05 9'40 5829 5275 -554 5723
86 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201AR 0:58:12 9'51 5809 5173 -636 5809
87 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 0:58:24 9'53 5436 5156 -280 5366
88 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:59:00 10'00 4680 5103 +423 4801
89 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 0:59:21 10'03 5603 5073 -530 5603
90 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811AR 0:59:36 10'06 0 5052 4816
91 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:59:38 10'06 5049 0
92 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605AR 0:59:44 10'07 4616 5041 +425 4749
93 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H40 4204AR 0:59:48 10'08 4384 5035 +651 4660
94 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR 1:00:43 10'17 5025 4959 -66 4984
95 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 1:00:48 10'18 5725 4952 -773 5725
96 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:01:02 10'20 6021 4933 -1088 6258
97 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H40 4203AR 1:01:25 10'24 5157 4902 -255 5125
98 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:01:31 10'25 4915 4894 -21 4983
99 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR 1:02:11 10'32 4902 4842 -60 4949
100 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 1:03:08 10'42 4554 4769 +215 4921
101 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911AR 1:03:26 10'45 0 4747 3232
102 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 1:04:00 10'50 6859 4705 -2154 7005
103 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:04:05 10'51 5842 4698 -1144 5805
104 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:04:16 10'53 5513 4685 -828 5333
105 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:04:22 10'54 4587 4678 +91 4894
106 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H40 2604AR 1:04:34 10'56 0 4663 4476
107 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:05:19 11'04 4866 4610 -256 4802
108 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 1:05:37 11'07 4564 4589 +25 4820
109 NEEL Kevin 32795 H21 4204AR 1:05:59 11'11 3276 4563 +1287 3945
110 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:07:13 11'23 4890 4479 -411 4932
111 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:07:15 11'23 5335 4477 -858 5295
112 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 1:08:00 11'31 5548 4428 -1120 5548
113 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR 1:08:49 11'39 5021 4375 -646 5328
114 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 1:09:24 11'45 4963 4338 -625 5067
115 MONDON Eric 24277 H40 4299AR 1:09:49 11'50 1620 4313 +2693 1620
116 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:10:38 11'58 3610 4263 +653 3699
117 MAILLOT Olivier 32480 H35 2605AR 1:11:05 12'02 5239 4236 -1003 5442
118 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:11:09 12'03 4004 4232 +228 3972
119 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:13:02 12'22 4773 4123 -650 4633
120 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR 1:13:47 12'30 4561 4081 -480 4155
121 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 1:17:36 13'09 4594 3880 -714 4244
122 AMEN Armand 19247 H20 3809AR 1:18:26 13'17 0 3839 3685
123 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 1:21:51 13'52 3990 3679 -311 4090
124 GRANGE Claire 27825 D40 4204AR 1:23:27 14'08 3576 3608 +32 3577
125 PEYRET Laurent 30304 H45 4204AR 1:44:44 17'45 0 2875 2760
126 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 1:47:08 18'09 3765 2810 -955 3168
nc LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605AR pm None
nc PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR pm None
nc HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR pm None
nc GUILLEMOT Arnaud 33482 H21 3810AR pm None
nc PEYRON Ludovic 12158 H40 4203AR pm None
nc DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204AR pm None
nc GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR pm None