Régionale Sprint matin VANDOEUVRE (54) - Orange Dame

Date : 15/10/2017
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:14:42 6'40 6262 5337 -925 6262
2 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE 0:15:03 6'50 4991 5213 +222 5062
3 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 0:15:12 6'54 4864 5162 +298 4956
4 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:15:43 7'08 5176 4992 -184 5215
5 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D16 5703GE 0:16:10 7'20 3872 4853 +981 4215
6 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8809GE 0:16:32 7'30 5563 4745 -818 5563
7 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402GE 0:16:38 7'33 4331 4717 +386 4452
8 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:17:45 8'04 5459 4420 -1039 5459
9 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE 0:18:39 8'28 3828 4207 +379 3902
10 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:18:48 8'32 3776 4173 +397 3832
11 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:18:50 8'33 4172 4166 -6 4183
12 RUIZ Marion 27924 D18 5703GE 0:19:00 8'38 3582 4129 +547 3793
13 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:19:13 8'44 4116 4083 -33 4247
14 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:19:18 8'46 4882 4065 -817 4921
15 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE 0:19:25 8'49 4270 4041 -229 4274
16 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 0:19:47 8'59 3314 3966 +652 3839
17 JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703GE 0:19:48 9'00 3820 3962 +142 3938
18 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:20:05 9'07 4456 3906 -550 4456
19 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703GE 0:20:13 9'11 3648 3881 +233 3642
20 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:22:25 10'11 3983 3500 -483 3869
21 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:22:56 10'25 3476 3421 -55 3465
22 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 0:23:27 10'39 3043 3346 +303 3374
23 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 0:23:35 10'43 2376 3327 +951 3079
24 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D35 8807GE 0:25:42 11'40 3076 3053 -23 3150
25 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 0:27:57 12'42 3090 2807 -283 3092
26 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D60 5402GE 0:28:31 12'57 0 2751 2486
27 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 34977 D40 6804GE 0:29:22 13'20 2672 2151
28 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D50 6804GE 0:30:33 13'53 2568 1858
29 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:31:02 14'06 2818 2528 -290 2690
30 LAURENT Florence 32925 D40 8812GE 0:32:10 14'37 0 2439 2114
31 SCHIFANO Delphine 22224 D40 5402GE 0:33:01 15'00 1167 2376 +1209 2109
32 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D45 5703GE 0:37:55 17'14 2069 1347
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE pm None 3128 0 3091
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809GE pm None 1918 0 1955