Régionale Sprint matin VANDOEUVRE (54) - Orange Homme

Date : 15/10/2017
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:14:41 5'52 8088 7059 -1029 8029
2 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:16:09 6'27 6309 6418 +109 6490
3 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:16:12 6'28 6413 6398 -15 6709
4 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:16 6'30 6737 6372 -365 6794
5 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:16:22 6'32 6536 6333 -203 6541
6 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:16:36 6'38 6450 6244 -206 6450
7 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE 0:16:39 6'39 5930 6225 +295 5986
8 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:16:48 6'43 5907 6169 +262 6098
9 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:16:51 6'44 6825 6151 -674 6787
10 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:16:55 6'46 6045 6127 +82 6204
11 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 7807IF 0:16:55 6'46 6139 6127 -12 6437
12 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:17:03 6'49 6166 6079 -87 6237
13 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703GE 0:17:48 7'07 6307 5823 -484 6307
14 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:18:10 7'16 5752 5705 -47 5801
15 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:18:16 7'18 4945 5674 +729 5319
16 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE 0:18:31 7'24 4806 5598 +792 5124
17 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:18:56 7'34 5494 5474 -20 5500
18 COLIN Hugo 12524 H20 5407GE 0:18:56 7'34 5474 5468
19 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE 0:19:10 7'40 4986 5408 +422 5463
20 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE 0:19:13 7'41 4491 5394 +903 4665
21 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:19:14 7'41 5533 5389 -144 5557
22 LOMBET Patrice 34978 H40 6804GE 0:19:18 7'43 5370 4922
23 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H45 5703GE 0:19:24 7'45 5526 5343 -183 5431
24 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:19:33 7'49 5768 5302 -466 5759
25 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:19:36 7'50 5190 5288 +98 5198
26 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:19:38 7'51 5041 5279 +238 5141
27 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:19:47 7'54 5083 5239 +156 5144
28 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE 0:20:50 8'20 5036 4975 -61 5022
29 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807GE 0:21:07 8'26 4464 4908 +444 4752
30 BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE 0:21:44 8'41 4698 4769 +71 4740
31 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:22:21 8'56 4482 4637 +155 4482
32 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:23:10 9'16 4626 4474 -152 4697
33 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:23:18 9'19 5123 4448 -675 5191
34 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703GE 0:23:29 9'23 3894 4414 +520 4300
35 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:24:11 9'40 4817 4286 -531 4817
36 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:24:25 9'46 4793 4245 -548 4750
37 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703GE 0:24:37 9'50 4119 4210 +91 4237
38 VANHULST André 35440 H55 6804GE 0:28:58 11'35 3578 3286
39 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:29:04 11'37 3733 3566 -167 3607
40 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 0:30:53 12'21 3356 3216
41 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807GE 0:31:11 12'28 2880 3324 +444 3448
42 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 0:32:22 12'56 2241 3202 +961 2950
43 BLIN-LACROIX Jean Luc 1511 H60 5402GE 0:32:28 12'59 3192 0
44 HANEN Nicolas 34705 H21 5703GE 0:38:43 15'29 1539 2677 +1138 1939
45 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807GE 0:39:31 15'48 2145 2623 +478 2380
46 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:39:38 15'51 3348 2615 -733 3284
47 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:44:26 17'46 3517 2333 -1184 3495
48 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE 1:19:45 31'54 2235 1300 -935 2235
SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE pm None 5122 0 5320
STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE pm None 4520 0 4671
POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE pm None 5424 0 5742
LAURENT Stephane 32790 H45 8812GE pm None 0 0 0
GENSER Antoine 34921 H21 8807GE pm None 0 0
nc CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:17:58 7'11