Régionale Sprint après-midi Vandoeuvre - Brabois (54) - ORANGE HOMME

Date : 15/10/2017
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:13:51 5'19 8088 7595 -493 8029
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:14:38 5'37 6413 7189 +776 6709
3 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 7807IF 0:15:45 6'03 6139 6679 +540 6437
4 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:15:57 6'08 6309 6595 +286 6490
5 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:16:23 6'18 6045 6421 +376 6204
6 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:27 6'19 6737 6395 -342 6794
7 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:16:47 6'27 5424 6268 +844 5742
8 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:16:55 6'30 6298 6218 -80 6479
9 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:17:06 6'34 6536 6152 -384 6541
10 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:17:56 6'53 6166 5866 -300 6237
11 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:17:59 6'55 5122 5850 +728 5320
12 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:18:23 7'04 5768 5722 -46 5759
13 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703GE 0:18:29 7'06 6307 5691 -616 6307
14 COLIN Hugo 12524 H20 5407GE 0:18:30 7'06 5686 5468
15 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:18:40 7'10 6825 5635 -1190 6787
16 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE 0:18:44 7'12 4806 5615 +809 5124
17 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:18:52 7'15 4945 5576 +631 5319
18 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:18:58 7'17 6450 5546 -904 6450
19 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:19:11 7'22 5752 5484 -268 5801
20 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H45 5703GE 0:19:14 7'23 5526 5469 -57 5431
21 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE 0:19:29 7'29 4986 5399 +413 5463
22 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:19:37 7'32 5533 5362 -171 5557
23 BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE 0:19:52 7'38 4698 5295 +597 4740
24 LOMBET Patrice 34978 H40 6804GE 0:20:31 7'53 5127 4922
25 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:21:41 8'20 5123 4851 -272 5191
26 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:21:42 8'20 5083 4848 -235 5144
27 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE 0:22:36 8'41 4491 4655 +164 4665
28 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:22:59 8'50 5041 4577 -464 5141
29 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 0:23:13 8'55 4520 4531 +11 4671
30 MARCHAL Paul 33818 H21 5402GE 0:23:29 9'01 3677 4480 +803 3927
31 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:24:14 9'19 5190 4341 -849 5198
32 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:25:09 9'40 4626 4183 -443 4697
33 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703GE 0:25:21 9'45 4119 4150 +31 4237
34 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807GE 0:30:23 11'41 2880 3462 +582 3448
35 VANHULST André 35440 H55 6804GE 0:30:44 11'49 3423 3286
36 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 0:31:24 12'04 3350 3216
37 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 0:31:43 12'11 2241 3317 +1076 2950
38 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:33:36 12'55 3733 3131 -602 3607
39 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:35:31 13'39 3517 2962 -555 3495
40 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807GE 0:35:53 13'48 2145 2932 +787 2380
41 BEMER Martin 31845 H55 5402GE 0:36:10 13'54 2248 2909 +661 2468
42 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:38:58 14'59 3348 2700 -648 3284
43 GENSER Antoine 34921 H21 8807GE 0:41:39 16'01 2526 0
44 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE 1:09:52 26'52 2235 1506 -729 2235
BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE pm None 5907 0 6098
VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE pm None 5930 0 5986
COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807GE pm None 5234 0 5317
MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE pm None 4482 0 4482
ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE pm None 5494 0 5500