Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - E

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BF 0:45:34 6421
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:46:42 6266
3 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906HF 0:49:15 5941
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR 0:49:39 5893
5 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:50:19 5815
6 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BF 0:50:41 5773
7 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:52:15 5600
8 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:52:22 5588
9 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:52:50 5538
10 DUBOC Michel 1884 H50 6804GE 0:53:17 5491
11 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:53:42 5449
12 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:53:44 5445
13 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 0:53:56 5425
14 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:55:19 5290
15 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806GE 0:55:27 5277
16 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407GE 0:55:28 5275
17 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806GE 0:55:43 5252
18 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BF 0:56:08 5213
19 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:57:50 5059
20 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702GE 0:57:56 5051
21 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H55 7701IF 0:58:36 4993
22 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801GE 0:58:42 4985
23 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:59:12 4943
24 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF 0:59:22 4929
25 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 0:59:57 4881
26 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BF 1:00:08 4866
27 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 1:00:17 4854
28 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:00:37 4827
29 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H55 3705CE 1:00:58 4799
30 BATTEUX Jean-Paul 15083 H50 5116GE 1:01:18 4773
31 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804GE 1:01:20 4771
32 COLE Christian 3162 H55 2101BF 1:02:00 4719
33 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 1:02:08 4709
34 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 1:02:42 4667
35 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 1:03:15 4626
36 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:03:17 4624
37 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H50 6804GE 1:03:50 4584
38 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 1:04:10 4560
39 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:04:17 4552
40 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 1:04:28 4539
41 AVEDIKIAN Nicolas 5137 H50 5907HF 1:04:39 4526
42 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BF 1:04:46 4518
43 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:04:46 4518
44 GENEVES Denis 2706 H50 2105BF 1:05:36 4460
45 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 1:06:13 4419
46 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H55 2101BF 1:06:25 4406
47 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:06:29 4401
48 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:06:31 4399
49 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H50 2605AR 1:06:41 4388
50 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403AR 1:06:43 4386
51 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 1:07:04 4363
52 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804GE 1:07:20 4346
53 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H50 5402GE 1:09:09 4231
54 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 1:09:10 4230
55 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:10:07 4173
56 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BF 1:10:12 4168
57 ROSINI Dany 985 H55 0801GE 1:10:26 4154
58 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004BF 1:10:33 4147
59 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H55 1705NA 1:11:17 4105
60 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701GE 1:11:32 4090
61 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H50 6803GE 1:12:06 4058
62 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 1:12:15 4050
63 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907HF 1:12:46 4021
64 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 1:12:58 4010
65 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 1:12:59 4009
66 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804GE 1:13:26 3985
67 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:13:32 3979
68 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 1:14:25 3932
69 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:14:37 3921
70 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 1:15:25 3880
71 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009HF 1:16:04 3847
72 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR 1:16:05 3846
73 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF 1:16:49 3809
74 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BF 1:17:31 3775
75 PROST Christian 11017 H50 2104BF 1:17:34 3772
76 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:17:36 3771
77 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702GE 1:17:55 3755
78 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:18:02 3750
79 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809AR 1:18:44 3716
80 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508BF 1:18:49 3712
81 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809GE 1:18:49 3712
82 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 1:19:33 3678
83 MICHON Pierre 9476 H50 2104BF 1:20:16 3645
84 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AR 1:20:22 3641
85 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BF 1:22:07 3563
86 MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 8809GE 1:22:22 3552
87 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H55 7004BF 1:22:52 3531
88 LALLEMEND Eric 700 H50 2517BF 1:25:06 3438
89 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H50 5803BF 1:25:08 3437
90 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 1:25:32 3421
91 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 1:26:19 3390
92 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 1:26:39 3377
93 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907HF 1:27:38 3339
94 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H55 4203AR 1:28:05 3322
95 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BF 1:29:39 3264
96 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7709IF 1:31:41 3191
97 WAAS Eric 5618 H50 5116GE 1:35:36 3061
98 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H55 5803BF 1:36:24 3035
99 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 1:37:06 3013
100 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF 1:37:40 2996
101 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:38:00 2986
102 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 1:38:10 2981
103 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 1:42:01 2868
104 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008HF 1:47:29 2722
105 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF 1:49:13 2679
106 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 2:03:31 2369
VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF pm 0
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR pm 0
MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H55 5703GE pm 0