O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - M

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:44:50 5597 5353 -244 5542
2 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703LO 0:45:37 0 5262 4116
3 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:45:52 4247 5233 +986 4660
4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:46:08 4791 5203 +412 4995
5 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:49:21 0 4864 4669
6 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:51:15 4192 4683 +491 4438
7 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:51:41 4621 4644 +23 4739
8 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D18 7404RA 0:54:32 4401 4137
9 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 0:55:37 4556 4316 -240 4580
10 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 0:55:49 2511 4300 +1789 3185
11 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:58:56 3997 4073 +76 4047
12 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 1:01:00 3664 3935 +271 3881
13 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 1:02:39 3831 3181
14 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 8105MP 1:02:47 3746 3823 +77 3812
15 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:03:34 4030 3776 -254 4030
16 DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM 1:03:51 3141 3759 +618 3389
17 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:05:58 4107 3638 -469 4107
18 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:07:21 3679 3564 -115 3697
19 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:07:24 3723 3561 -162 3723
20 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:08:50 3857 3487 -370 3857
21 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:10:03 3733 3426 -307 3866
22 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 1307PR 1:10:39 0 3397 3047
23 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 6208NO 1:12:16 3321 2935
24 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 2105BO 1:12:38 2866 3304 +438 3029
25 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:12:55 2423 3292 +869 2963
26 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:13:56 3874 3246 -628 3947
27 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:14:06 3775 3239 -536 3700
28 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:14:23 2683 3227 +544 2986
29 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 1:14:40 3224 3214 -10 3251
30 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D50 9105IF 1:15:32 3021 3178 +157 3106
31 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:16:52 2784 3122 +338 2898
32 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:17:19 3489 3104 -385 3489
33 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:18:15 3400 3067 -333 3397
34 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:20:27 3193 2983 -210 3229
35 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703LO 1:20:28 3336 2983 -353 3301
36 CHARON Catherine 15832 D35 4201RA 1:21:18 2640 2952 +312 2759
37 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:22:06 2591 2923 +332 2737
38 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 1:22:31 2761 2909 +148 2937
39 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:23:41 3318 2868 -450 3420
40 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D21 5407LO 1:23:45 2848 2866 +18 2874
41 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 1:24:21 3745 2845 -900 3745
42 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D50 5907NO 1:25:24 3145 2810 -335 3145
43 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 1:25:54 2147 2794 +647 2463
44 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D50 3811RA 1:26:46 3000 2766 -234 2859
45 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:30:39 2772 2648 -124 2905
46 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:33:20 2709 2572 -137 2791
47 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:35:05 3399 2524 -875 3399
48 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:36:57 3180 2476 -704 3153
49 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106MP 1:37:32 3310 2461 -849 3369
50 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:38:14 2969 2443 -526 2969
51 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:40:38 2409 2385 -24 2413
52 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D50 3811RA 1:40:46 2023 2382 +359 2143
53 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:41:53 3071 2356 -715 3071
54 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:42:12 2361 2348 -13 2479
55 SABATIER Odile 3985 D50 9105IF 1:43:30 1680 2319 +639 1903
56 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 1:50:54 2783 2164 -619 3091
57 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:53:31 2700 2114 -586 2676
58 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:55:18 3409 2082 -1327 3641
59 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:55:21 2540 2081 -459 2540
60 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 1:56:25 1566 2062 +496 1837
61 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 2:02:36 2685 1958 -727 2685
62 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208NO 2:02:47 2528 1955 -573 2528
63 DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208NO 2:11:44 2239 1822 -417 2239
64 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D50 3810RA 2:15:46 2504 1768 -736 2651
65 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PR 2:16:47 2531 1755 -776 2531
66 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D50 5908NO 2:17:22 1983 1747 -236 1983
67 GUESDON Anne 15716 D50 2704NM 2:23:03 1678 1577
68 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 2:27:08 0 1631 1251
69 DASILVA Stephanie 12966 D35 5907NO 2:54:03 1379 1296
REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL pm 2135 0 2135
LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D35 5703LO pm 0 0
LECLERCQ Martine 12659 D50 7407RA pm 0 0