Mans'O - Etape 1 Le Mans (72) - OrangeLong

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:16:40 6'10 7659 7082 -577 7654
2 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:18:11 6'44 6528 6491 -37 6569
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:18:27 6'50 5847 6397 +550 6176
4 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:18:32 6'51 6890 6369 -521 6805
5 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:18:37 6'53 7009 6340 -669 7035
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:18:53 6'59 6791 6251 -540 6768
7 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:18:59 7'01 6447 6218 -229 6316
8 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:19:33 7'14 6394 6037 -357 6313
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:19:36 7'15 6321 6022 -299 6306
10 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:19:47 7'19 6028 5966 -62 6062
11 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:19:49 7'20 6506 5956 -550 6485
12 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:20:04 7'25 7444 5882 -1562 7444
13 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:20:23 7'32 5961 5791 -170 5866
14 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:20:45 7'41 5653 5688 +35 5722
15 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:20:53 7'44 5708 5652 -56 5721
16 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:21:00 7'46 6287 5621 -666 6251
17 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:21:27 7'56 5528 5503 -25 5593
18 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H45 9404IF 0:21:40 8'01 4904 5448 +544 5072
19 SIROEN Cedric 11814 H35 3502BR 0:21:51 8'05 5030 5402 +372 5424
20 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:21:57 8'07 5233 5377 +144 5367
21 JEAN Mathieu 33039 H35 7205PL 0:21:59 8'08 4176 5369 +1193 4783
22 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:22:03 8'10 5081 5353 +272 5349
23 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:22:24 8'17 5449 5269 -180 5489
24 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:22:28 8'19 5175 5254 +79 5269
25 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:22:53 8'28 6218 5158 -1060 6218
26 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 0:22:54 8'28 4245 5154 +909 4504
27 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:23:39 8'45 5260 4991 -269 5128
28 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 0:23:54 8'51 4825 4939 +114 4910
29 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:23:57 8'52 4622 4928 +306 4861
30 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:24:01 8'53 5128 4915 -213 5185
31 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:24:06 8'55 5351 4898 -453 5356
32 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:24:15 8'58 5057 4867 -190 5057
33 COLLEE Stéphane 27282 H45 7205PL 0:24:21 9'01 0 4847 3758
34 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:24:27 9'03 4530 4827 +297 4517
35 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:24:35 9'06 4648 4801 +153 4639
36 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:24:37 9'07 4755 4795 +40 4941
37 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:24:37 9'07 6034 4795 -1239 6031
38 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:24:42 9'08 4440 4779 +339 4537
39 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:25:02 9'16 4229 4715 +486 4262
40 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H45 4504CE 0:25:15 9'21 4649 4675 +26 4582
41 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:25:19 9'22 5269 4662 -607 5234
42 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 0:25:44 9'31 4441 4587 +146 4736
43 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:25:45 9'32 3552 4584 +1032 4727
44 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:25:59 9'37 3996 4543 +547 4037
45 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:26:19 9'44 5047 4485 -562 5009
46 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 4504CE 0:26:31 9'49 4643 4451 -192 4698
47 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H45 5604BR 0:26:40 9'52 4589 4426 -163 4572
48 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 0:26:53 9'57 4546 4391 -155 4648
49 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:26:54 9'57 4034 4388 +354 4000
50 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 0:27:00 10'00 4075 4372 +297 4272
51 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:27:31 10'11 3980 4289 +309 4378
52 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 0:27:39 10'14 3799 4269 +470 4042
53 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:27:44 10'16 3625 4256 +631 3915
54 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:27:52 10'19 4601 4236 -365 4516
55 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:28:02 10'22 6348 4210 -2138 6348
56 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:28:06 10'24 3664 4200 +536 4102
57 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:28:06 10'24 4171 4200 +29 4304
58 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 0:28:11 10'26 4180 4188 +8 4335
59 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:28:18 10'28 4224 4171 -53 4216
60 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:28:47 10'39 4869 4101 -768 4906
61 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:28:52 10'41 5130 4089 -1041 5101
62 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:29:09 10'47 3536 4049 +513 3982
63 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 0:31:37 11'42 3699 3733 +34 3778
64 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:31:43 11'44 4400 3721 -679 4390
65 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 0:31:50 11'47 3424 3708 +284 3758
66 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:31:50 11'47 3995 3708 -287 3953
67 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:32:34 12'03 5080 3624 -1456 4989
68 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H45 3705CE 0:33:40 12'28 2886 3506 +620 3107
69 MARTINEZ Françoise 32914 D45 4504CE 0:36:01 13'20 3277 3000
70 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:36:02 13'20 4073 3276 -797 4030
71 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:37:57 14'03 3464 3110 -354 3458
72 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:39:10 14'30 4917 3014 -1903 3339
KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE pm None 4258 0 4638
DANILO Ludovic 33565 H35 7205PL pm None 0 0
VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE pm None 3898 0 4024
AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H18 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm None 5535 0 5566
COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF pm None 4279 0 4256
REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4508CE pm None 1985 0 1997