Mans'O - Etape 2 Le Mans (72) - OrangeLong

Date : 14/10/2017
Distance : 2,510 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:17:28 6'57 7659 6798 -861 7654
2 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:17:51 7'06 7444 6652 -792 7444
3 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:17:59 7'09 7009 6603 -406 7035
4 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:18:53 7'31 6528 6288 -240 6569
5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:19:07 7'36 6028 6211 +183 6062
6 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:19:09 7'37 5847 6200 +353 6176
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:19:29 7'45 6791 6094 -697 6768
8 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:19:53 7'55 6890 5972 -918 6805
9 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:20:06 8'00 6287 5907 -380 6251
10 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:20:06 8'00 6034 5907 -127 6031
11 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:20:26 8'08 6394 5811 -583 6313
12 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:20:27 8'08 4258 5806 +1548 4638
13 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:20:33 8'11 6506 5778 -728 6485
14 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:20:37 8'12 6447 5759 -688 6316
15 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:20:51 8'18 5606 5695 +89 5861
16 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:21:01 8'22 5708 5650 -58 5721
17 SIROEN Cedric 11814 H35 3502BR 0:21:37 8'36 5030 5493 +463 5424
18 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:21:44 8'39 5925 5463 -462 5611
19 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:22:04 8'47 5449 5381 -68 5489
20 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:22:29 8'57 4755 5281 +526 4941
21 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H45 9404IF 0:22:32 8'58 4904 5270 +366 5072
22 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:22:45 9'03 5961 5219 -742 5866
23 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:22:49 9'05 5175 5204 +29 5269
24 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 0:22:50 9'05 0 5200 0
25 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:22:50 9'05 4622 5200 +578 4861
26 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:22:54 9'07 5233 5185 -48 5367
27 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:23:17 9'16 5081 5100 +19 5349
28 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:23:21 9'18 5351 5085 -266 5356
29 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:23:36 9'24 5653 5031 -622 5722
30 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:23:47 9'28 5260 4993 -267 5128
31 JEAN Mathieu 33039 H35 7205PL 0:23:53 9'30 4176 4972 +796 4783
32 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:23:57 9'32 4917 4958 +41 3339
33 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:24:03 9'34 4440 4937 +497 4537
34 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:24:05 9'35 6218 4930 -1288 6218
35 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:24:08 9'36 5130 4920 -210 5101
36 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 0:24:10 9'37 4441 4913 +472 4736
37 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:24:25 9'43 5128 4863 -265 5185
38 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:24:49 9'53 5047 4785 -262 5009
39 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:25:17 10'04 4869 4696 -173 4906
40 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:25:29 10'09 3552 4659 +1107 4727
41 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 0:25:39 10'13 4546 4629 +83 4648
42 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:26:08 10'24 3980 4544 +564 4378
43 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 0:26:18 10'28 4245 4515 +270 4504
44 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:26:45 10'39 3664 4439 +775 4102
45 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:26:50 10'41 5269 4425 -844 5234
46 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H45 5604BR 0:26:58 10'44 4589 4403 -186 4572
47 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:27:00 10'45 4171 4398 +227 4304
48 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:27:03 10'46 4648 4390 -258 4639
49 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 0:27:28 10'56 4075 4323 +248 4272
50 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:28:03 11'10 4229 4233 +4 4262
51 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:28:19 11'16 3625 4193 +568 3915
52 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:28:21 11'17 5080 4188 -892 4989
53 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:28:39 11'24 4034 4144 +110 4000
54 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 0:28:39 11'24 3799 4144 +345 4042
55 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:29:15 11'39 5057 4059 -998 5057
56 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:29:46 11'51 3996 3989 -7 4037
57 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:29:47 11'51 3536 3987 +451 3982
58 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:29:51 11'53 4530 3978 -552 4517
59 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 0:29:56 11'55 3699 3967 +268 3778
60 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:30:10 12'01 4060 3936 -124 4138
61 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 0:30:37 12'11 3424 3878 +454 3758
62 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:30:38 12'12 3995 3876 -119 3953
63 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:32:07 12'47 4224 3697 -527 4216
64 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:32:12 12'49 4073 3688 -385 4030
65 MARTINEZ Françoise 32914 D45 4504CE 0:33:51 13'29 3508 3000
66 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:34:22 13'41 4279 3455 -824 4256
67 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:37:23 14'53 4400 3176 -1224 4390
68 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:39:48 15'51 3464 2983 -481 3458
BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF pm None 6321 0 6306
PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE pm None 6348 0 6348
VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE pm None 3898 0 4024
GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA pm None 5528 0 5593
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm None 5535 0 5566
PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE pm None 4601 0 4516
CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE pm None 4825 0 4910