O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Mbis

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:47:02 4709 5054 +345 4769
2 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 0:51:46 3425 4592 +1167 3797
3 HOSOTTE Chantal 4956 D55 6307AU 1:07:01 0 3547 2989
4 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:07:12 3866 3537 -329 4054
5 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:08:37 3447 3464 +17 3375
6 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:08:52 3501 3451 -50 3593
7 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:09:19 3731 3429 -302 3819
8 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D55 0703RA 1:11:40 2905 3317 +412 3214
9 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 1:13:49 3095 3220 +125 3148
10 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:14:32 2602 3189 +587 2749
11 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:15:55 2422 3131 +709 2768
12 JAOUEN Isabelle 11299 D55 4403PL 1:16:02 0 3126 2987
13 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BO 1:17:08 3082 2897
14 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:18:01 3706 3047 -659 3706
15 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:18:28 3424 3029 -395 3424
16 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:18:29 2361 3029 +668 2793
17 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:20:22 3173 2958 -215 3189
18 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:24:07 3791 2826 -965 3791
19 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:24:40 2417 2807 +390 2634
20 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 1:25:31 2108 2779 +671 2416
21 GOZE Anne 22931 D55 5907NO 1:25:39 2762 2775 +13 2844
22 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:27:04 3529 2730 -799 3622
23 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:28:08 2699 2697 -2 2843
24 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:29:04 2989 2669 -320 3025
25 HUROT Florence 3414 D45 8807LO 1:31:54 2722 2586 -136 2465
26 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:31:55 2513 2586 +73 2842
27 OUBRIER Marie Line 18854 D55 2604RA 1:33:52 1368 2532 +1164 1659
28 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:37:08 2618 2447 -171 2618
29 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 1:38:03 2087 2424 +337 2896
30 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:38:16 2468 2419 -49 2538
31 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:39:38 2361 2386 +25 2461
32 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:41:02 1613 2353 +740 1977
33 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:42:01 3160 2330 -830 3219
34 GARROT Marie Claire 8115 D45 2105BO 1:43:21 2853 2300 -553 2583
35 RAUCOULES Christine 258 D55 3811RA 1:44:16 2892 2280 -612 2892
36 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:47:13 3088 2217 -871 3163
37 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:49:33 2334 2170 -164 2506
38 BOUCHER Marie 3770 D40 5906NO 1:54:48 2070 1946
39 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 3801RA 1:59:02 2057 1997 -60 2309
40 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D45 6911RA 1:59:27 1990 1871
41 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D55 9801OM 2:00:38 1970 1852
42 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 2:02:21 1948 1943 -5 2023
43 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D55 5906NO 2:04:31 2270 1909 -361 2270
44 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D40 2904BR 2:04:46 2681 1905 -776 2681
45 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 2:07:16 1988 1868 -120 2035
46 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 2:07:50 2208 1859 -349 2122
47 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 2:14:44 2188 1764 -424 2188
48 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 2:17:28 1729 2190
49 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 2:29:11 1459 1593 +134 2064
50 PANNIER Karine 22936 D40 7807IF 2:35:15 1354 1531 +177 1438
51 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 2:37:42 1875 1507 -368 1875
52 BRUNET Evelyne 10179 D55 3807RA 2:40:28 1327 1481 +154 1536
53 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 2:41:50 869 1469 +600 1139
54 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 3:22:48 2572 1172 -1400 2610
LIGER Murielle 19777 D40 5604BR pm 0 0 0
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm 3452 0 3177
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF pm 2714 0 2714