Mans'O - Etape 3 Allonnes (72) - VioletLong

Date : 15/10/2017
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:33:08 6'08 5847 7453 +1606 6279
2 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:33:14 6'09 7659 7431 -228 7654
3 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:34:02 6'18 7444 7256 -188 7421
4 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:35:29 6'34 6528 6960 +432 6725
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:36:06 6'41 6791 6841 +50 6798
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:37:19 6'54 6321 6618 +297 6341
7 DANILO Ludovic 33565 H35 7205PL 0:37:49 7'00 6530 5126
8 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:38:48 7'11 6394 6365 -29 6395
9 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:39:39 7'20 6447 6228 -219 6316
10 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:39:43 7'21 6028 6218 +190 6120
11 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:39:48 7'22 6506 6205 -301 6468
12 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:40:41 7'32 6034 6070 +36 6064
13 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:40:52 7'34 6287 6043 -244 6249
14 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:41:35 7'42 5961 5939 -22 5875
15 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:42:29 7'52 5606 5813 +207 5886
16 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:42:49 7'55 6348 5768 -580 6348
17 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:44:09 8'10 6218 5594 -624 6131
18 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:45:01 8'20 5925 5486 -439 5709
19 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:45:45 8'28 5233 5398 +165 5375
20 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:45:54 8'30 5653 5380 -273 5662
21 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H45 9404IF 0:46:12 8'33 4904 5345 +441 5219
22 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:47:37 8'49 5528 5186 -342 5556
23 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:48:38 9'00 5449 5078 -371 5489
24 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:48:54 9'03 5351 5050 -301 5342
25 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 4504CE 0:49:02 9'04 4643 5036 +393 4893
26 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:49:08 9'05 5260 5026 -234 5113
27 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF 0:50:33 9'21 4515 4885 +370 4664
28 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:50:35 9'22 5130 4882 -248 5073
29 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE 0:50:42 9'23 3898 4871 +973 4111
30 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:51:23 9'30 5057 4806 -251 5057
31 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:51:24 9'31 4622 4805 +183 4897
32 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:51:32 9'32 4440 4792 +352 4574
33 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:51:36 9'33 5175 4786 -389 5269
34 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:52:00 9'37 3980 4749 +769 4531
35 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:52:19 9'41 4755 4720 -35 4909
36 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:52:58 9'48 5080 4662 -418 4989
37 JEAN Mathieu 33039 H35 7205PL 0:54:53 10'09 4176 4500 +324 4783
38 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:54:55 10'10 3552 4497 +945 4727
39 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H40 7205PL 0:55:50 10'20 4257 4423 +166 4313
40 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:56:03 10'22 5128 4406 -722 5174
41 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:57:15 10'36 4648 4314 -334 4639
42 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:59:05 10'56 4060 4180 +120 4145
43 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:59:35 11'02 3625 4145 +520 4098
44 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 0:59:43 11'03 4825 4135 -690 4910
45 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:00:18 11'10 4869 4095 -774 4906
46 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:01:51 11'27 4171 3993 -178 4304
47 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 1:03:30 11'45 3699 3889 +190 3822
48 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:04:53 12'00 4400 3806 -594 4369
49 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:04:53 12'00 5081 3806 -1275 5318
50 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H45 2208BR 1:09:19 12'50 3842 3563 -279 3420
51 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:10:49 13'06 3995 3487 -508 3933
GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE abandon None 6890 0 6805
DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM pm None 5708 0 5721
JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF pm None 5269 0 5234
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF pm None 4075 0 4272
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm None 5535 0 5566