Mass Start Bassin Minier (62) - violet

Date : 23/09/2017
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:21:38 5'32 6510 7620 +1110 6818
2 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:21:42 5'33 8365 7597 -768 8378
3 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:21:46 5'34 6810 7573 +763 6996
4 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:21:51 5'36 6306 7544 +1238 6696
5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:24:03 6'10 6683 6854 +171 6659
6 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:25:32 6'32 6605 6456 -149 6872
7 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:25:51 6'37 7644 6377 -1267 7636
8 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF 0:26:08 6'42 7993 6308 -1685 8130
9 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:26:37 6'49 6222 6193 -29 6206
10 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:26:42 6'50 3603 6174 +2571 4128
11 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 0:27:05 6'56 6024 6087 +63 6406
12 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:27:10 6'57 5456 6068 +612 5618
13 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 0:27:18 7'00 6448 6038 -410 6396
14 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:27:27 7'02 5371 6005 +634 5551
15 COISY Nicolas 9138 H35 5906HF 0:29:54 7'40 5504 5513 +9 5391
16 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE 0:30:07 7'43 5954 5474 -480 6085
17 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008HF 0:30:13 7'44 5571 5455 -116 5517
18 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:30:31 7'49 5403 5402 -1 5462
19 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:30:34 7'50 5701 5393 -308 5685
20 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:30:35 7'50 5247 5390 +143 5197
21 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:30:35 7'50 6154 5390 -764 6183
22 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:30:50 7'54 6075 5346 -729 6287
23 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 0:31:55 8'11 4951 5165 +214 5276
24 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 0:32:12 8'15 5267 5119 -148 5341
25 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906HF 0:32:34 8'21 5139 5062 -77 5104
26 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:33:40 8'37 5618 4896 -722 5689
27 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF 0:33:42 8'38 5978 4892 -1086 6012
28 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 0:33:45 8'39 5087 4884 -203 5137
29 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF 0:34:12 8'46 5222 4820 -402 5085
30 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 0:34:16 8'47 5460 4811 -649 5367
31 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:34:30 8'50 6008 4778 -1230 6090
32 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:34:47 8'55 5734 4739 -995 5792
33 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF 0:34:53 8'56 5265 4726 -539 5276
34 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 0:35:01 8'58 4809 4708 -101 4723
35 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 0:35:29 9'05 4982 4646 -336 5094
36 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:36:28 9'21 4427 4520 +93 4642
37 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:37:21 9'34 5607 4414 -1193 5544
38 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:37:34 9'37 5156 4388 -768 5168
39 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:38:55 9'58 5386 4236 -1150 5373
40 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:39:18 10'04 5727 4195 -1532 5714
41 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:40:55 10'29 5771 4029 -1742 5773
42 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:41:18 10'35 4514 3991 -523 4424
43 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907HF 0:41:41 10'41 4447 3955 -492 4294
44 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE 0:42:51 10'59 6373 3847 -2526 6373
45 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:43:14 11'05 5580 3813 -1767 5658
46 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 0:44:28 11'24 2803 3707 +904 3189
47 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:44:40 11'27 5060 3691 -1369 5039
48 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 0:46:39 11'57 4456 3534 -922 4470
49 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:47:21 12'08 4243 3481 -762 4359
50 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:47:26 12'09 3968 3475 -493 4117
51 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 0:47:30 12'10 4377 3470 -907 4440
52 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H16 5907HF 0:49:17 12'38 0 3345 2427
53 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 0:49:23 12'39 4292 3338 -954 4265
54 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:57:25 14'43 3721 2871 -850 3738
55 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:59:07 15'09 4350 2788 -1562 4311
56 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:59:24 15'13 4264 2775 -1489 4233
57 BECLIN JEROME 34061 H40 6208HF 1:06:19 17'00 4158 2486 -1672 3657
58 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 1:10:21 18'02 3699 2343 -1356 3703
BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF pm None 4986 0 4959
MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF pm None 6541 0 6601
KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF pm None 7227 0 7298
BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF pm None 4857 0 4868