O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - P

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:42:56 4840 6478 +1638 5273
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:45:29 5691 6115 +424 5797
3 BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615AZ 0:45:41 4460 6088 +1628 5089
4 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 0:47:43 5527 5829 +302 5666
5 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:49:24 5582 5630 +48 5608
6 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:51:07 5308 5441 +133 5533
7 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 2606RA 0:53:19 5194 5216 +22 5249
8 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H65 2206BR 0:53:56 4921 5157 +236 5052
9 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 0:54:21 4101 5117 +1016 4473
10 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:54:27 4684 5108 +424 5052
11 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:54:35 4038 5095 +1057 4368
12 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:55:42 4782 4993 +211 5037
13 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:55:55 5028 4974 -54 5030
14 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:56:04 4707 4960 +253 4695
15 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:56:14 5175 4946 -229 5162
16 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:57:36 4243 4828 +585 4609
17 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H65 2604RA 1:00:34 4124 4592 +468 4297
18 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H60 5909NO 1:01:15 4627 4541 -86 4647
19 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AU 1:01:20 3806 4535 +729 4241
20 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:01:40 4088 4510 +422 4300
21 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 1:03:21 5212 4390 -822 5361
22 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:03:35 3750 4374 +624 4060
23 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 1:04:08 4001 4337 +336 4261
24 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:04:16 4705 4328 -377 4683
25 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 1:08:00 4914 4090 -824 4999
26 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801RA 1:10:25 3876 3950 +74 4157
27 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 1:14:03 3924 3756 -168 3950
28 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 1:15:20 4623 3692 -931 4623
29 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:18:03 4036 3563 -473 4064
30 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:18:44 4157 3532 -625 4541
31 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H60 5703LO 1:20:30 3455 3248
32 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H60 7004FC 1:21:04 3823 3431 -392 3725
33 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 8302AZ 1:21:15 4609 3423 -1186 4754
34 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:21:48 4771 3400 -1371 4968
35 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 1:23:42 4573 3323 -1250 4573
36 MAGNE Bernard 185 H60 4201RA 1:26:00 0 3234 3105
37 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:26:09 4068 3228 -840 4071
38 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 1:27:42 4073 3171 -902 4385
39 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:28:53 3547 3129 -418 3547
40 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:29:58 3968 3091 -877 3990
41 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:31:50 3415 3029 -386 3415
42 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:36:40 3281 2877 -404 3611
43 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 1:37:07 3884 2864 -1020 4016
44 LAGORCE Georges 180 H60 4201RA 1:37:27 2854 2683
45 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:37:55 3628 2840 -788 3781
46 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:42:58 4606 2701 -1905 4485
47 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801RA 1:47:40 3590 2583 -1007 3642
48 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:58:27 2823 2348 -475 3298
49 PONCE Bernard 971 H65 0801CA 2:01:25 2587 2291 -296 2646
50 TELLE Denis 18925 H60 9801OM 2:07:00 2190 2059
51 LLAMBRICH Ariel 3583 H65 9801OM 2:09:05 2155 2026
52 COUPEY Guy 5118 H65 2704NM 2:11:28 2742 2115 -627 2388
53 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 2:27:39 3991 1884 -2107 4141
54 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H60 1303PR 2:39:54 2212 1739 -473 2319
VERMOREL Daniel 4715 H60 9801OM pm 0 0