Verzy (51) - Violet court

Date : 21/10/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THIELS Hanna 34999 D18 2517BF 0:44:51 6038 4679
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:47:35 6029 5691 -338 5994
3 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:51:21 4505 5274 +769 4755
4 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 0:51:35 5589 5250 -339 5694
5 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE 0:53:47 3248 5035 +1787 3779
6 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:54:18 5639 4987 -652 5901
7 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:54:32 5476 4966 -510 5434
8 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:54:42 5618 4951 -667 5611
9 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:55:18 5176 4897 -279 5179
10 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402GE 0:56:02 4331 4833 +502 4494
11 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:56:03 3896 4832 +936 4129
12 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:57:00 4707 4751 +44 4644
13 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:57:33 4227 4706 +479 4743
14 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:57:49 5395 4684 -711 5449
15 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:59:34 5160 4546 -614 5186
16 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:59:34 5494 4546 -948 5500
17 MATTART Eric 34330 H40 0207HF 1:00:07 5854 4505 -1349 5854
18 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 1:00:26 4116 4481 +365 4353
19 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 1:02:04 5114 4363 -751 5025
20 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:06:48 4916 4054 -862 5043
21 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:15:42 4106 3577 -529 4022
22 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:17:50 6151 3479 -2672 6116
23 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:18:02 4668 3470 -1198 4611
24 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:19:35 4400 3403 -997 4369
25 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE 1:31:10 4270 2971 -1299 4248
26 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 1:31:49 5186 2949 -2237 5110
27 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 1:32:38 4232 2923 -1309 4261
28 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF 1:32:40 3770 2922 -848 3788
29 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 1:34:31 3743 2865 -878 3652
30 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:35:52 5041 2825 -2216 5120
31 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:40:47 3904 2687 -1217 3896
32 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116GE 1:44:10 4611 2600 -2011 4413
BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF pm 3699 0 3919
FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE pm 5722 0 5802
LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR pm 0 0
BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208HF pm 2409 0 2482
HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE pm 5385 0 5436
BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE pm 4698 0 4932
OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE pm 2634 0 2764
RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF pm 4874 0 4907
MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF pm 3694 0 3715
SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE pm 3776 0 3860
CORNU Thomas 26826 H20 5101GE pm 3910 0 3910
COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF pm 4279 0 4318
BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF pm 3464 0 3486