Week-end O’Champagne / Sprint Epernay (51) - Orange D 3 km

Date : 21/10/2017
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208HF 0:12:55 4'18 5979 5735 -244 5946
2 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:14:50 4'56 5476 4994 -482 5434
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:14:50 4'56 6262 4994 -1268 6226
4 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:15:06 5'02 5618 4906 -712 5611
5 THIELS Hanna 34999 D18 2517BF 0:15:12 5'04 4874 4679
6 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 0:15:57 5'19 5186 4645 -541 5110
7 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:16:18 5'26 4707 4545 -162 4644
8 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:16:35 5'31 5176 4467 -709 5179
9 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 0:16:38 5'32 4444 4454 +10 4450
10 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402GE 0:16:55 5'38 4331 4379 +48 4494
11 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:17:28 5'49 4116 4241 +125 4353
12 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:17:32 5'50 4106 4225 +119 4022
13 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:17:41 5'53 4882 4189 -693 4890
14 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:17:48 5'56 3536 4162 +626 4007
15 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:18:06 6'02 4172 4093 -79 4185
16 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:18:09 6'03 3776 4082 +306 3860
17 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:18:12 6'04 3818 4071 +253 3999
18 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:18:36 6'12 4668 3983 -685 4611
19 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 0:18:44 6'14 2634 3955 +1321 2764
20 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE 0:18:44 6'14 3248 3955 +707 3779
21 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF 0:19:17 6'25 3770 3842 +72 3788
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:19:27 6'29 4400 3809 -591 4369
23 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 0:19:49 6'36 3928 3738 -190 3890
24 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:20:08 6'42 4362 3680 -682 4319
25 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:20:14 6'44 2991 3661 +670 3141
26 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 0:20:19 6'46 3470 3646 +176 3245
27 ROUBOT ANAIS 25182 D21 2109BF 0:20:42 6'54 2786 3579 +793 2861
28 PRINS Sandrine 21461 D35 6208HF 0:20:48 6'56 2713 3562 +849 2153
29 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:20:58 6'59 3904 3533 -371 3896
30 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 0:21:07 7'02 2546 3508 +962 3317
31 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:21:32 7'10 3412 3440 +28 3317
32 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 0:21:56 7'18 3232 3378 +146 3364
33 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:22:08 7'22 3476 3347 -129 3445
34 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:22:32 7'30 2828 3288 +460 2939
35 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 0:22:55 7'38 2465 3233 +768 2494
36 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909HF 0:22:55 7'38 2090 3233 +1143 2833
37 BUGE Barbara 35541 D35 6208HF 0:23:55 7'58 3098 828
38 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:24:11 8'03 3271 3063 -208 3220
39 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208HF 0:24:28 8'09 2881 3028 +147 2963
40 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 0:25:06 8'22 2541 2952 +411 2557
41 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 34977 D40 6804GE 0:25:32 8'30 2901 2408
42 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 5703GE 0:26:28 8'49 3117 2799 -318 3117
43 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 0:26:41 8'53 1966 2776 +810 2299
44 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D40 5116GE 0:27:33 9'11 2689 1212
45 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 0:29:16 9'45 2902 2531 -371 2773
46 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D45 9109IF 0:29:51 9'57 666 2482 +1816 1860
47 ROSINI Veronique 989 D60 0801GE 0:32:00 10'40 1774 2315 +541 1774
48 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:33:34 11'11 3128 2207 -921 3091
49 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004BF 0:35:04 11'41 3314 2113 -1201 3314
50 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 0:39:26 13'08 2290 1879 -411 2121
51 MINEUR Maelys 35621 D10 5116GE 0:49:41 16'33 (2000) 1491 0
VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE pm None 4270 0 4248
BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE pm None 3743 0 3652
GUENIN Justine 16949 D20 5116GE pm None 3996 0 3996
SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF pm None 2871 0 2871
BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE pm None 2777 0 2867