Week-end O’Champagne / Sprint Epernay (51) - Orange H 3,5

Date : 21/10/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606AR 0:13:23 0 7770 8151
2 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:14:04 6605 7392 +787 7257
3 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:14:21 8246 7246 -1000 8303
4 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 0:14:59 6875 6940 +65 7001
5 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 0:15:22 6199 6767 +568 6398
6 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:15:25 8503 6745 -1758 8393
7 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:15:56 6737 6526 -211 6797
8 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907HF 0:16:09 5321 6439 +1118 6565
9 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 0:16:14 6656 6405 -251 6654
10 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:16:21 6791 6360 -431 6754
11 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:16:25 6450 6334 -116 6437
12 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:16:28 6842 6315 -527 6809
13 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE 0:16:39 5954 6245 +291 6120
14 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:16:47 7063 6196 -867 7063
15 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:16:48 6413 6189 -224 6668
16 MATTART Antoine 34332 H14 0207HF 0:16:52 4190 6165 +1975 4871
17 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:17:00 5639 6117 +478 5901
18 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:17:03 6166 6099 -67 6246
19 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911AR 0:17:14 6377 6034 -343 6314
20 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:17:14 5964 6034 +70 6035
21 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:17:18 6321 6011 -310 6360
22 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:17:19 6208 6005 -203 6149
23 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:17:20 6825 5999 -826 6831
24 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE 0:17:34 5496 5919 +423 5656
25 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE 0:18:00 6373 5777 -596 6373
26 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 0:18:00 5589 5777 +188 5694
27 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116GE 0:18:08 6278 5734 -544 6058
28 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 0:18:13 5769 5708 -61 5889
29 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:18:18 5714 5682 -32 5739
30 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF 0:18:22 6012 5661 -351 5933
31 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:18:24 6759 5651 -1108 6675
32 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:18:26 6151 5641 -510 6116
33 LEGRAND Simon 32782 H21 5907HF 0:18:27 3189 5636 +2447 2983
34 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:18:33 5762 5605 -157 5731
35 LOMBET Patrice 34978 H40 6804GE 0:18:34 5600 5022
36 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703GE 0:18:42 6307 5561 -746 6205
37 BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE 0:18:43 4698 5556 +858 4932
38 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:18:52 4916 5511 +595 5043
39 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909HF 0:18:56 5272 5492 +220 5607
40 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H20 5116GE 0:18:59 5401 5478 +77 5497
41 MATTART Eric 34330 H40 0207HF 0:19:07 5854 5439 -415 5854
42 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:19:12 5385 5416 +31 5436
43 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BF 0:19:17 5620 5392 -228 5620
44 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:19:22 4793 5369 +576 4782
45 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:19:29 5722 5337 -385 5802
46 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:19:40 5083 5287 +204 5200
47 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:19:41 5624 5283 -341 5567
48 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:19:54 5708 5225 -483 5709
49 MAREIGNER Yann 1249 H45 5116GE 0:19:56 0 5216 0
50 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 0:19:58 4655 5208 +553 4851
51 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE 0:20:01 4986 5195 +209 5492
52 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:20:14 5335 5139 -196 5307
53 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 0:20:16 4874 5131 +257 4907
54 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:20:23 5160 5101 -59 5186
55 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:20:25 4227 5093 +866 4743
56 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:20:33 5395 5060 -335 5449
57 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 0:20:37 5256 5044 -212 5139
58 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:20:45 5114 5011 -103 5025
59 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402GE 0:20:47 5459 5003 -456 5450
60 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:21:04 5041 4936 -105 5120
61 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:21:25 3439 4855 +1416 3575
62 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:21:29 4505 4840 +335 4755
63 IUNK Hugo 34697 H21 5116GE 0:22:00 0 4726 1637
64 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 0:22:46 3699 4567 +868 3919
65 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 0:23:03 2715 4511 +1796 3335
66 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H45 5116GE 0:23:21 2800 4453 +1653 2957
67 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:23:29 5771 4428 -1343 5773
68 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:23:37 4507 4403 -104 4429
69 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:23:46 4279 4375 +96 4318
70 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 0:23:53 4354 0
71 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:24:33 4232 4236 +4 4261
72 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 0:24:36 2926 4227 +1301 3534
73 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:24:39 5040 4218 -822 5021
74 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703GE 0:24:54 3754 4176 +422 3895
75 POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H40 6208HF 0:25:39 3723 4054 +331 3973
76 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:26:01 6029 3997 -2032 5994
77 MENOT Robin 34721 H21 5116GE 0:26:43 1521 3892 +2371 2330
78 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703GE 0:26:44 4326 3890 -436 4326
79 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:27:08 3733 3832 +99 3697
80 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 0:27:53 3729 2072
81 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H21 6008HF 0:28:03 2736 3707 +971 3163
82 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 0:28:34 3831 3640 -191 3804
83 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 0:30:51 4275 3371 -904 4275
84 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:31:04 3694 3347 -347 3715
85 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 0:35:16 5215 2948 -2267 5140
86 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:40:41 3007 2556 -451 2946
WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE pm 6876 0 6941
BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF pm 4959 0 5007
ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE pm 5494 0 5500
CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE pm 4626 0 4697