O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - S

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:31:07 4798 5055 +257 5894
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:31:19 4848 5023 +175 4971
3 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:31:32 5294 4988 -306 5294
4 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:31:55 4751 4928 +177 5038
5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:32:12 5340 4885 -455 5340
6 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:32:21 5808 4862 -946 5872
7 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:33:13 5087 4736 -351 5572
8 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:33:20 4466 4719 +253 4810
9 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:33:46 6022 4658 -1364 6022
10 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:35:29 4181 4433 +252 4329
11 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 0:36:57 4003 4257 +254 4645
12 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:37:06 3977 4240 +263 4272
13 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:38:12 4211 4118 -93 4532
14 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:38:17 4214 4109 -105 4224
15 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203RA 0:38:30 4499 4086 -413 4358
16 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 0:38:37 3103 4073 +970 3721
17 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:38:45 5190 4059 -1131 5344
18 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:38:53 3894 4045 +151 4112
19 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 0:39:49 4816 3951 -865 4816
20 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:40:09 4060 3918 -142 4256
21 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 0:40:13 3638 3911 +273 3709
22 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:40:17 4387 3905 -482 5010
23 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 0:40:32 4450 3881 -569 4519
24 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:40:53 3245 3848 +603 3641
25 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 0:41:22 2008 3803 +1795 3145
26 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:42:21 3957 3714 -243 4257
27 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:42:53 3480 3668 +188 3614
28 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:42:57 3617 3662 +45 3910
29 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:42:58 4454 3661 -793 4615
30 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:43:05 2631 3651 +1020 3395
31 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:43:55 2640 3582 +942 3411
32 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:44:15 2357 3555 +1198 2790
33 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:45:33 3109 3453 +344 3290
34 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:45:58 4466 3422 -1044 5292
35 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:46:02 2473 3417 +944 2876
36 MALECOT Colin 20124 H14 3502BR 0:46:33 2726 3379 +653 3176
37 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:46:33 2895 3379 +484 2708
38 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:46:40 3334 3371 +37 3351
39 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:47:02 2910 3344 +434 3860
40 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:47:05 3639 3341 -298 3745
41 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 0:47:53 3759 3285 -474 3759
42 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H14 7307RA 0:47:55 1969 3283 +1314 2581
43 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 0:48:08 3225 3268 +43 3382
44 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:48:35 3554 3238 -316 3914
45 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:48:35 4024 3238 -786 4501
46 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:49:11 3065 3198 +133 3602
47 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:49:30 3773 3178 -595 4076
48 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:49:49 2406 3158 +752 2594
49 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:49:50 2980 3157 +177 3228
50 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:49:59 2828 3147 +319 3063
51 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:50:31 3981 3114 -867 4079
52 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 0:50:33 2364 3112 +748 2829
53 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:51:04 3803 3080 -723 3949
54 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:52:20 3144 3006 -138 3203
55 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BO 0:52:47 2924 2980 +56 2948
56 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:52:56 3568 2972 -596 4039
57 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 0:53:24 3202 2946 -256 3414
58 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo 23481 H14 2704NM 0:53:29 1770 2941 +1171 2185
59 MINET Clémence 23609 D16 6208NO 0:53:34 2793 2937 +144 2887
60 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:53:47 3710 2925 -785 3914
61 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:54:47 3283 2871 -412 3415
62 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:55:17 2810 2845 +35 2840
63 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:55:32 3511 2833 -678 3640
64 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:56:05 3078 2805 -273 2969
65 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 0:58:03 2779 2710 -69 2805
66 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D16 6208NO 0:58:44 1869 2678 +809 2164
67 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:59:44 3203 2633 -570 3365
68 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:59:57 2456 2624 +168 2529
69 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 1:00:53 3392 2584 -808 3583
70 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 1:02:17 3371 2526 -845 3535
71 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:02:36 3061 2513 -548 3061
72 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 1:02:40 3526 2510 -1016 3856
73 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 1:02:44 3047 2507 -540 3047
74 HALTZ Louis 24070 H14 5907NO 1:04:06 2380 2454 +74 2434
75 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BO 1:04:10 3734 2451 -1283 3905
76 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 1:05:43 2024 2394 +370 2174
77 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 1:06:58 2427 2349 -78 2427
78 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ 1:07:09 1892 2343 +451 2242
79 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF 1:07:40 2037 2325 +288 2184
80 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 1:10:04 3953 2245 -1708 3953
81 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305RA 1:12:38 0 2166 2079
82 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806AL 1:13:20 3750 2145 -1605 3495
83 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 1:13:48 2452 2131 -321 2699
84 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907NO 1:14:59 4464 2098 -2366 4464
85 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605RA 1:16:19 2480 2061 -419 2709
86 CAILLIER Jeanne 24239 D16 6208NO 1:18:38 1523 2000 +477 1703
87 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 1:24:26 2870 1863 -1007 3348
88 BOUCHER Lea 13762 D16 5906NO 1:24:55 1852 1741
89 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H14 8104MP 1:27:22 1671 1800 +129 1723
90 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H14 7307RA 1:29:08 0 1765 1694
91 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 1:29:38 2371 1755 -616 2681
92 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 1:30:07 1746 1641
93 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H14 1403NM 1:30:23 0 1740 1429
94 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 1:30:25 2186 1740 -446 2186
95 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 1:32:18 0 1704 1636
96 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H14 5909NO 1:36:28 1613 1631 +18 1642
97 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 1:40:43 3213 1562 -1651 3213
98 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 1:42:34 2809 1534 -1275 2809
99 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H14 8405PR 1:50:34 1386 1423 +37 1451
100 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205NO 1:58:53 3703 1323 -2380 3703
101 BERLAND Julien 24057 H14 3809RA 2:05:22 1363 1255 -108 1323
TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ pm 2828 0 2828
DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF pm 3696 0 4893
GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO pm 2227 0 2227