Dinan (22) - A

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:15:09 6'35 8204 7974 -230 8354
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:16:03 6'58 9101 7527 -1574 9144
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:16:21 7'06 8025 7389 -636 8123
4 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:16:28 7'09 7528 7336 -192 7261
5 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:16:43 7'16 7336 7227 -109 7490
6 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 0:16:44 7'16 7781 7219 -562 7881
7 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201AR 0:16:46 7'17 8642 7205 -1437 8504
8 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 0:16:49 7'18 6881 7184 +303 7360
9 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:16:57 7'22 7659 7127 -532 7608
10 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:17:01 7'23 10333 7099 -3234 10333
11 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:17:03 7'24 8753 7085 -1668 8753
12 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:17:07 7'26 7302 7058 -244 7499
13 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:17:08 7'26 6715 7051 +336 7558
14 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 0:17:10 7'27 6613 7037 +424 6686
15 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:17:15 7'30 9549 7003 -2546 9645
16 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 0:17:27 7'35 6909 6923 +14 6434
17 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 0:17:41 7'41 6199 6832 +633 6349
18 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:17:43 7'42 7547 6819 -728 7485
19 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:17:44 7'42 6908 6812 -96 6851
20 SMEDBERG Simon 34976 H21 6911AR 0:17:46 7'43 6800 7158
21 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517BF 0:17:46 7'43 6800 0
22 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE 0:17:50 7'45 7139 6774 -365 7139
23 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:17:53 7'46 7344 6755 -589 7561
24 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 0:17:57 7'48 6771 6730 -41 6959
25 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 0:17:58 7'48 8430 6724 -1706 8566
26 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:17:59 7'49 6876 6718 -158 7022
27 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE 0:18:02 7'50 7339 6699 -640 7673
28 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H21 4201AR 0:18:06 7'52 5616 6674 +1058 6090
29 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:18:13 7'55 7618 6632 -986 7597
30 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:18:13 7'55 6298 6632 +334 6611
31 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:18:16 7'56 5546 6613 +1067 6311
32 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:18:17 7'56 5521 6607 +1086 5918
33 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:18:18 7'57 6528 6601 +73 6667
34 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:18:19 7'57 6964 6595 -369 6879
35 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 0:18:22 7'59 6654 6577 -77 6600
36 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:18:36 8'05 6605 6495 -110 7454
37 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 0:18:38 8'06 5541 6483 +942 5930
38 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:18:43 8'08 6842 6454 -388 6746
39 L'HOTE Grégoire 26974 H21 7720IF 0:18:46 8'09 5603 6437 +834 5800
40 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:18:48 8'10 6897 6426 -471 6669
41 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 0:18:50 8'11 6656 6414 -242 6438
42 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:18:51 8'11 5525 6409 +884 5793
43 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:18:57 8'14 7257 6375 -882 7209
44 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:18:58 8'14 6825 6369 -456 6759
45 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:19:00 8'15 6485 6358 -127 6355
46 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:19:02 8'16 8948 6347 -2601 8887
47 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:19:03 8'16 6075 6342 +267 6439
48 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:19:04 8'17 6724 6336 -388 6645
49 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:19:10 8'20 7063 6303 -760 7031
50 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709NA 0:19:11 8'20 0 6297 0
51 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:19:12 8'20 6034 6292 +258 6000
52 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 0:19:15 8'22 6939 6276 -663 6911
53 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:19:19 8'23 5955 6254 +299 5983
54 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:19:26 8'26 5780 6216 +436 6641
55 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:19:33 8'30 6737 6179 -558 6795
56 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318NA 0:19:35 8'30 6205 6169 -36 6528
57 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806GE 0:19:38 8'32 6072 6153 +81 6099
58 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:19:41 8'33 6281 6137 -144 6276
59 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:19:51 8'37 5832 6086 +254 6401
60 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 0:19:54 8'39 6152 6071 -81 6219
61 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:19:54 8'39 8008 6071 -1937 8028
62 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:19:58 8'40 6141 6050 -91 6091
63 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204AR 0:20:00 8'41 5070 6040 +970 5474
64 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 0:20:02 8'42 4382 6030 +1648 5322
65 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:20:04 8'43 6300 6020 -280 6234
66 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:20:04 8'43 6139 6020 -119 5942
67 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:20:08 8'45 6394 6000 -394 6173
68 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 0:20:19 8'50 6585 5946 -639 6585
69 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 0:20:20 8'50 5994 5941 -53 6107
70 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 0:20:23 8'51 5436 5927 +491 5436
71 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:20:31 8'55 5877 5888 +11 5754
72 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:20:32 8'55 5883 4818
73 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 0:20:33 8'56 6433 5879 -554 6337
74 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF 0:20:38 8'58 4911 5855 +944 5272
75 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H35 1408NM 0:20:38 8'58 6095 5855 -240 6095
76 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:20:43 9'00 5657 5831 +174 5741
77 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H20 6911AR 0:20:53 9'04 5024 5785 +761 5433
78 RABIER Théophile 28498 H20 8702NA 0:20:55 9'05 4298 5776 +1478 4490
79 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:20:57 9'06 5711 5766 +55 5783
80 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:21:03 9'09 6568 5739 -829 6739
81 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 0:21:09 9'11 6383 5712 -671 6616
82 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC 0:21:14 9'13 5546 5689 +143 5680
83 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H20 7407AR 0:21:15 9'14 5685 4607
84 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:21:17 9'15 5083 5676 +593 5329
85 AULARD Guillaume 34422 H35 7305AR 0:21:20 9'16 5663 4442
86 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA 0:21:21 9'16 6274 5658 -616 6200
87 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 0:21:22 9'17 5159 5654 +495 5347
88 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:21:31 9'21 7521 5615 -1906 7521
89 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA 0:21:50 9'29 5952 5533 -419 5940
90 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 0:21:50 9'29 5544 5533 -11 5480
91 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:21:57 9'32 5385 5504 +119 5465
92 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:21:59 9'33 5426 5495 +69 5645
93 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:22:00 9'33 5327 5491 +164 4996
94 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 0:22:08 9'37 6069 5458 -611 6433
95 RIEZ Gaël 33538 H21 5907HF 0:22:12 9'39 5442 4546
96 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:22:16 9'40 5309 5425 +116 5594
97 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201AR 0:22:20 9'42 5024 5409 +385 4845
98 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:22:30 9'46 4587 5369 +782 5202
99 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:22:31 9'47 5710 5365 -345 5675
100 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 0:23:02 10'00 5548 5245 -303 5579
101 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:23:09 10'03 5219 5218 -1 5358
102 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 0:23:10 10'04 4594 5215 +621 4350
103 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:23:16 10'06 5041 5192 +151 5149
104 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC 0:23:25 10'10 5965 5159 -806 5875
105 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 0:23:32 10'13 5059 5133 +74 5227
106 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF 0:23:37 10'16 5415 5115 -300 5113
107 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:23:38 10'16 5156 5112 -44 5157
108 RIVA Philippe 35017 H35 4504CE 0:23:52 10'22 5062 5178
109 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601OC 0:23:59 10'25 0 5037 4756
110 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 0:24:06 10'28 5208 5013 -195 5154
111 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 0:24:09 10'30 4251 5002 +751 4160
112 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 0:24:09 10'30 4657 5002 +345 4702
113 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF 0:24:10 10'30 3996 4999 +1003 4766
114 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008HF 0:24:24 10'36 5532 4951 -581 5532
115 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ 0:24:37 10'42 5047 4907 -140 5047
116 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 0:24:40 10'43 5589 4898 -691 5681
117 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702NA 0:24:49 10'47 4997 4868 -129 4965
118 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:24:52 10'48 4890 4858 -32 4917
119 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 0:25:27 11'03 4050 4747 +697 4358
120 PERRIN Guillaume 7569 H21 8809GE 0:26:00 11'18 4437 4646 +209 4729
121 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR 0:26:57 11'43 4883 4483 -400 5047
122 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004BF 0:27:50 12'06 4840 4340 -500 4758
123 LIBAL Ales 35432 H35 7807IF 0:28:13 12'16 4281 0
124 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 0:28:14 12'16 4857 4279 -578 4945
125 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 0:28:41 12'28 4203 4212 +9 4247
126 JEAN Mathieu 33039 H35 7205PL 0:29:01 12'36 4176 4163 -13 4783
127 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607NA 0:38:18 16'39 0 3154 3288
BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA pm None 7137 0 7199
HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM pm None 6518 0 6561
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR pm None 8300 0 8407
FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204AR pm None 6970 0 6804
POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF pm None 5194 0 6413
DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA pm None 6665 0 6812
SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE pm None 4554 0 4630