Dinan (22) - C

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:10:29 5'49 7086 4965 -2121 7519
2 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR 0:11:12 6'13 6246 4647 -1599 6915
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:11:18 6'16 5847 4606 -1241 6358
4 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:11:19 6'17 6450 4599 -1851 6423
5 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:11:22 6'18 6614 4579 -2035 6615
6 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 2906BR 0:11:35 6'26 6668 4493 -2175 6608
7 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE 0:11:37 6'27 5783 4481 -1302 5936
8 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:11:39 6'28 5930 4468 -1462 6290
9 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:11:42 6'30 4337 4449 +112 4752
10 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 0:11:43 6'30 6143 4442 -1701 6271
11 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:11:53 6'36 6637 4380 -2257 6685
12 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:11:58 6'38 6309 4350 -1959 6580
13 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:12:07 6'43 6045 4296 -1749 6204
14 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:12:22 6'52 6761 4209 -2552 6954
15 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:12:25 6'53 5008 4192 -816 5305
16 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA 0:12:26 6'54 6335 4186 -2149 6297
17 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203AR 0:12:26 6'54 7317 4186 -3131 7347
18 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:12:28 6'55 6178 4175 -2003 6711
19 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:12:38 7'01 4846 4120 -726 5374
20 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:12:49 7'07 4800 4061 -739 5552
21 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF 0:12:52 7'08 5292 4045 -1247 5610
22 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:12:53 7'09 5142 4040 -1102 5528
23 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906HF 0:12:54 7'10 6110 4035 -2075 5973
24 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 0:12:56 7'11 4554 4024 -530 4921
25 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:12:56 7'11 4367 4024 -343 4973
26 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:12:59 7'12 4959 4009 -950 5117
27 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:13:00 7'13 6209 4004 -2205 6020
28 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:13:02 7'14 5955 3994 -1961 5879
29 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:13:02 7'14 8000 3994 -4006 8040
30 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:13:03 7'15 3194 3988 +794 4050
31 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:13:03 7'15 5554 3988 -1566 5261
32 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:13:04 7'15 8503 3983 -4520 8283
33 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 0:13:08 7'17 2935 3963 +1028 3964
34 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:13:08 7'17 6321 3963 -2358 6403
35 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:13:08 7'17 5907 3963 -1944 6064
36 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:13:15 7'21 6875 3928 -2947 7023
37 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:13:15 7'21 3143 3928 +785 3498
38 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:13:24 7'26 4498 3884 -614 4473
39 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:13:34 7'32 4995 3837 -1158 4797
40 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 0:13:36 7'33 5250 3827 -1423 5467
41 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:13:37 7'33 3943 3822 -121 4408
42 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:13:44 7'37 4862 3790 -1072 4886
43 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:13:44 7'37 2466 3790 +1324 2894
44 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:13:47 7'39 4665 3776 -889 4572
45 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:13:47 7'39 3750 3776 +26 4055
46 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 0:13:48 7'40 4153 3772 -381 4213
47 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705NA 0:13:49 7'40 5658 3767 -1891 5542
48 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:13:50 7'41 4921 3763 -1158 4652
49 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE 0:14:01 7'47 4352 3713 -639 4519
50 ARNO Simon 34756 H16 2105BF 0:14:01 7'47 5778 3713 -2065 6278
51 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE 0:14:01 7'47 4806 3713 -1093 5124
52 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:14:07 7'50 4258 3687 -571 4853
53 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:14:08 7'51 4244 3683 -561 4414
54 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:14:08 7'51 2796 3683 +887 3319
55 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 0:14:08 7'51 3977 3683 -294 4010
56 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA 0:14:12 7'53 3228 3665 +437 3666
57 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:14:13 7'53 4723 3661 -1062 5053
58 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:14:16 7'55 4344 3648 -696 4280
59 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208HF 0:14:16 7'55 3162 3648 +486 3939
60 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H18 7807IF 0:14:20 7'57 4655 3631 -1024 4741
61 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 0:14:22 7'58 4992 3623 -1369 4992
62 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H16 6203HF 0:14:28 8'02 2940 3598 +658 3085
63 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:14:29 8'02 4251 3594 -657 4523
64 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:14:30 8'03 4564 3590 -974 4762
65 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA 0:14:32 8'04 3505 3581 +76 3657
66 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 0:14:36 8'06 2889 3565 +676 3422
67 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:14:41 8'09 4292 3545 -747 4878
68 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:14:44 8'11 3102 3533 +431 3899
69 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H14 6806GE 0:14:44 8'11 2983 3533 +550 3367
70 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H18 5116GE 0:14:50 8'14 4281 3509 -772 4317
71 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:14:52 8'15 2768 3501 +733 3243
72 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 0:14:52 8'15 2572 3501 +929 2768
73 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807GE 0:14:59 8'19 5234 3474 -1760 5551
74 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:15:07 8'23 2348 3443 +1095 2572
75 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE 0:15:08 8'24 3898 3439 -459 4252
76 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:15:08 8'24 2465 3439 +974 2981
77 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116GE 0:15:12 8'26 3945 3424 -521 4088
78 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA 0:15:13 8'27 2698 3421 +723 2841
79 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:15:13 8'27 3060 3421 +361 3302
80 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:15:21 8'31 3416 3391 -25 3713
81 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:15:30 8'36 3141 3358 +217 4018
82 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:15:30 8'36 3041 3358 +317 3224
83 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H16 1601NA 0:15:35 8'39 2087 3340 +1253 3116
84 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:15:36 8'40 3312 3337 +25 3329
85 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:15:40 8'42 3439 3322 -117 3770
86 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H18 2906BR 0:15:50 8'47 4588 3287 -1301 4369
87 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:16:00 8'53 2589 3253 +664 3251
88 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF 0:16:02 8'54 3306 3246 -60 3566
89 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203HF 0:16:03 8'55 2420 3243 +823 2606
90 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:16:04 8'55 2656 3240 +584 2957
91 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H18 1408NM 0:16:07 8'57 4027 3230 -797 3823
92 PREUD'HOMME Tanguy 31537 H16 6203HF 0:16:11 8'59 2595 3216 +621 2588
93 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H14 7707IF 0:16:12 9'00 2938 3213 +275 3162
94 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517BF 0:16:14 9'01 4037 3206 -831 3812
95 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906HF 0:16:15 9'01 3341 3203 -138 3191
96 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:16:21 9'05 3591 3183 -408 4096
97 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:16:22 9'05 2321 3180 +859 3034
98 COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H18 7407AR 0:16:24 9'06 1255 3174 +1919 2469
99 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:16:26 9'07 2816 3167 +351 3249
100 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208HF 0:16:26 9'07 1760 3167 +1407 2109
101 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 0:16:28 9'08 4214 3161 -1053 4419
102 MAACH Victor 24811 H18 8702NA 0:16:31 9'10 0 3151 3749
103 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:16:35 9'12 3810 3139 -671 4476
104 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:16:37 9'13 2112 3132 +1020 3339
105 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 0:16:38 9'14 3175 3129 -46 4168
106 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H18 9105IF 0:16:39 9'15 3388 3126 -262 3349
107 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H16 0207HF 0:16:45 9'18 2482 3107 +625 2878
108 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 0:16:45 9'18 2379 3107 +728 2845
109 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906HF 0:16:47 9'19 2582 3101 +519 2106
110 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:16:48 9'20 2820 3098 +278 3069
111 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208HF 0:16:57 9'25 2409 3071 +662 2810
112 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 0:16:58 9'25 2169 3068 +899 2378
113 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2906BR 0:17:02 9'27 3655 3056 -599 4196
114 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF 0:17:09 9'31 3242 3035 -207 3093
115 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H16 2906BR 0:17:11 9'32 2500 3029 +529 2691
116 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 0:17:12 9'33 2735 3026 +291 3224
117 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H16 3105OC 0:17:25 9'40 2393 2988 +595 2708
118 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 0:17:37 9'47 2385 2955 +570 2504
119 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 0:17:39 9'48 3900 2949 -951 3835
120 MAUMY Léo 28868 H16 8702NA 0:17:52 9'55 2797 2913 +116 2963
121 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H16 2906BR 0:18:06 10'03 3325 2876 -449 3465
122 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H16 7716IF 0:18:19 10'10 1328 2842 +1514 2797
123 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 0:18:31 10'17 3405 2811 -594 3392
124 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 4504CE 0:18:35 10'19 3582 2801 -781 3462
125 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA 0:18:39 10'21 2098 2791 +693 2254
126 LACOSTE Ronan 26381 H18 2906BR 0:18:41 10'22 3274 2786 -488 3098
127 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H14 6203HF 0:18:56 10'31 1635 2749 +1114 2120
128 PICOT Alcide 32512 H14 7707IF 0:19:10 10'38 2513 2716 +203 2513
129 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H14 5907HF 0:19:23 10'46 2336 2685 +349 2721
130 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA 0:19:31 10'50 2024 2667 +643 2162
131 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 0:19:31 10'50 1956 2667 +711 2374
132 CARLE Titouan 34457 H14 4504CE 0:19:39 10'55 1821 2649 +828 2320
133 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:20:02 11'07 2407 2598 +191 2920
134 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H16 8807GE 0:20:07 11'10 2519 2587 +68 2583
135 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:20:13 11'13 2753 2575 -178 2872
136 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF 0:20:21 11'18 3414 2558 -856 3527
137 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H14 1408NM 0:20:25 11'20 1727 2549 +822 1918
138 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H14 2704NM 0:20:26 11'21 1846 2547 +701 2072
139 CHOTIN Max 32832 H14 5907HF 0:20:32 11'24 2464 2535 +71 2818
140 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H14 4203AR 0:20:36 11'26 1558 2527 +969 1590
141 SERRES Ocean 23904 H14 3308NA 0:20:47 11'32 1646 2504 +858 1930
142 PANCHOUT Clément 34972 H16 2704NM 0:21:02 11'41 2475 2458
143 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:21:16 11'48 4305 2447 -1858 4418
144 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 0:21:28 11'55 2369 2425 +56 2426
145 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:22:19 12'23 2193 2332 +139 2296
146 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF 0:22:49 12'40 1904 2281 +377 1927
147 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H14 4601OC 0:22:49 12'40 1173 2281 +1108 1153
148 DUTOUQUET SASHA 31694 H14 6208HF 0:23:52 13'15 1554 2181 +627 1667
149 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H14 5116GE 0:23:54 13'16 1317 2178 +861 1596
150 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H14 6203HF 0:24:19 13'30 1745 2140 +395 1840
151 DEBON Anatole 34962 H14 2704NM 0:24:27 13'35 2129 1453
152 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H18 2208BR 0:25:07 13'57 3683 2072 -1611 3418
153 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H14 7407AR 0:25:17 14'02 2059 887
154 VITTU Pierre 34371 H14 6203HF 0:25:22 14'05 1399 2052 +653 1809
155 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 0:25:37 14'13 1843 2032 +189 1877
156 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H16 1408NM 0:29:25 16'20 3757 1769 -1988 3914
157 RIEHL Jules 34994 H14 6804GE 0:29:56 16'37 1739 1440
158 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF 0:30:56 17'11 1650 1683 +33 1781
159 LEPRETRE Florian 25174 H16 4504CE 1:21:32 45'17 497 638 +141 578
160 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H14 1408NM 1:37:03 53'55 2122 536 -1586 1986
URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF pm None 5515 0 5710
LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE pm None 2989 0 3650
BERNIER Léo 26382 H18 2906BR pm None 0 0 5426
REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR pm None 4732 0 5022
MARCK Mathéo 22730 H14 8607NA pm None 2111 0 1902
LOUBEYRE Ferdinand 33754 H14 7707IF pm None 2370 0 2370
SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE pm None 2258 0 2258
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H16 4601OC pm None 0 0 0