Dinan (22) - E

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:13:21 7'25 6506 6683 +177 6503
2 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:13:39 7'35 6156 6536 +380 6147
3 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:14:40 8'08 6781 6083 -698 6614
4 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:14:52 8'15 4513 6001 +1488 4741
5 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:15:01 8'20 6558 5941 -617 6572
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:15:04 8'22 6101 5921 -180 6159
7 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:15:17 8'29 5528 5837 +309 5572
8 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 0:15:17 8'29 5503 5837 +334 5625
9 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:16:04 8'55 5024 5553 +529 5121
10 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:16:11 8'59 6345 5513 -832 6431
11 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402GE 0:16:15 9'01 5459 5490 +31 5556
12 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:16:16 9'02 6070 5485 -585 6113
13 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 0:16:21 9'05 5267 5457 +190 5423
14 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:16:23 9'06 5260 5445 +185 5113
15 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:16:29 9'09 4473 5412 +939 4650
16 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:16:30 9'10 6109 5407 -702 6121
17 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:16:40 9'15 6292 5353 -939 6251
18 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:16:45 9'18 4985 5326 +341 5057
19 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:16:47 9'19 5040 5316 +276 5070
20 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 0:16:55 9'23 5246 5274 +28 5221
21 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:16:58 9'25 5581 5258 -323 5468
22 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 4504CE 0:17:01 9'27 4643 5243 +600 5018
23 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:17:14 9'34 5128 5177 +49 5187
24 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 0:17:15 9'35 5428 5172 -256 5277
25 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:17:16 9'35 5560 5167 -393 5563
26 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:17:34 9'45 5589 5079 -510 5521
27 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:17:34 9'45 5319 5079 -240 5290
28 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H50 9404IF 0:17:46 9'52 5021 2832
29 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:17:49 9'53 4911 5007 +96 5042
30 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:18:00 10'00 4402 4956 +554 4308
31 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 0:18:11 10'06 5427 4906 -521 5464
32 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:18:46 10'25 5789 4754 -1035 5655
33 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 0:18:51 10'28 3856 4733 +877 3927
34 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:19:07 10'37 5057 4667 -390 5057
35 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:19:10 10'38 5300 4655 -645 5279
36 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:19:13 10'40 4530 4643 +113 4549
37 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:19:19 10'43 4171 4619 +448 4381
38 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702NA 0:19:32 10'51 4396 4567 +171 4486
39 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:19:35 10'52 5650 4556 -1094 5572
40 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:19:37 10'53 4333 4548 +215 4340
41 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 0:19:56 11'04 4263 4476 +213 4292
42 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 0:20:02 11'07 2974 4453 +1479 3351
43 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 0:20:04 11'08 3531 4446 +915 3791
44 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:20:06 11'10 5022 4439 -583 4925
45 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 0:20:23 11'19 4799 4377 -422 4711
46 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:20:28 11'22 5031 4359 -672 4999
47 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 0:20:33 11'25 3962 4341 +379 4418
48 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:20:35 11'26 5114 4334 -780 5066
49 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:20:46 11'32 5306 4296 -1010 5379
50 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:20:49 11'33 4308 4286 -22 4255
51 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 0:21:13 11'47 3545 4205 +660 3816
52 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:21:14 11'47 4184 4202 +18 4192
53 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914BF 0:21:38 12'01 4124 2659
54 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:21:42 12'03 5130 4111 -1019 5051
55 HOFF Olivier 2529 H55 5703GE 0:21:59 12'12 3211 4058 +847 3293
56 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 0:22:36 12'33 3335 3948 +613 3851
57 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907HF 0:22:40 12'35 4677 3936 -741 4530
58 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 0:22:50 12'41 3984 3907 -77 4083
59 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 0:23:39 13'08 2992 3772 +780 3015
60 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 1801CE 0:23:41 13'09 0 3767 0
61 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H55 9404IF 0:24:07 13'23 3699 2293
62 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 0:25:00 13'53 4711 3569 -1142 4732
63 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 0:25:04 13'55 3747 3559 -188 3757
64 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:25:10 13'58 2626 3545 +919 3492
65 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 0:26:15 14'35 2887 3399 +512 3134
66 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517BF 0:26:59 14'59 2596 3306 +710 2428
67 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:27:16 15'08 4864 3272 -1592 4864
68 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911AR 0:27:52 15'28 978 3201 +2223 1335
69 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA 0:30:20 16'51 5948 2941 -3007 5970
70 PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF 0:31:35 17'32 2301 2825 +524 2532
71 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907HF 0:33:10 18'25 2690 1868
72 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 0:35:59 19'59 3208 2479 -729 3116
73 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 0:41:43 23'10 3444 2139 -1305 3259
74 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:43:42 24'16 6218 2042 -4176 5920
75 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 0:57:07 31'43 1562 1500
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H50 2108BF pm None 0 0 3872
COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR pm None 2983 0 2932