Dinan (22) - F

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:13:21 7'25 5409 5072 -337 5373
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 0:13:51 7'41 5410 4889 -521 5279
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:14:35 8'06 5280 4643 -637 5315
4 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR 0:14:39 8'08 5220 4622 -598 5246
5 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 0:14:41 8'09 4568 4611 +43 4700
6 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604AR 0:15:12 8'26 4205 4455 +250 4157
7 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:15:27 8'35 4224 4382 +158 4281
8 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:15:29 8'36 5684 4373 -1311 5748
9 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:15:34 8'38 4362 4350 -12 4393
10 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:15:37 8'40 4461 4336 -125 4505
11 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:15:39 8'41 5269 4326 -943 5180
12 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:15:40 8'42 4668 4322 -346 4472
13 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:15:44 8'44 4240 4304 +64 4325
14 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 0:15:47 8'46 4406 4290 -116 4355
15 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:15:56 8'51 6109 4250 -1859 6122
16 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:16:06 8'56 4345 4206 -139 4285
17 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:16:25 9'07 4155 4124 -31 4048
18 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 0:16:28 9'08 3727 4112 +385 3695
19 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:16:32 9'11 3776 4095 +319 3898
20 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 0:16:35 9'12 3117 4083 +966 3355
21 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:16:45 9'18 4699 4042 -657 4699
22 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:16:46 9'18 3649 4038 +389 3733
23 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:16:57 9'25 4161 3995 -166 4161
24 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:16:57 9'25 4230 3995 -235 4114
25 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:17:11 9'32 4400 3940 -460 4309
26 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:17:12 9'33 4713 3937 -776 4799
27 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 0:17:15 9'35 4012 3925 -87 4012
28 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 0:17:19 9'37 3386 3910 +524 3549
29 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:17:24 9'40 4030 3891 -139 4225
30 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:17:31 9'43 4648 3865 -783 4588
31 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:17:37 9'47 3904 3843 -61 3901
32 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:17:38 9'47 4124 3840 -284 4093
33 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:17:38 9'47 3275 3840 +565 3326
34 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 0:17:47 9'52 3242 3807 +565 3167
35 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:18:15 10'08 3950 3710 -240 3935
36 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 0:18:19 10'10 3869 3697 -172 3774
37 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 0:18:20 10'11 3323 3693 +370 3138
38 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:18:30 10'16 3632 3660 +28 3686
39 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:18:32 10'17 3953 3653 -300 3941
40 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:18:36 10'20 4238 3640 -598 4116
41 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:18:40 10'22 4073 3627 -446 4022
42 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008HF 0:18:51 10'28 3592 3391
43 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 0:19:05 10'36 3470 3548 +78 3596
44 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 0:19:10 10'38 3172 3533 +361 3292
45 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:19:16 10'42 3599 3514 -85 3600
46 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 0:19:21 10'45 3354 3499 +145 2539
47 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:19:31 10'50 3483 3469 -14 3470
48 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:19:34 10'52 2828 3460 +632 2939
49 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:19:35 10'52 3315 3457 +142 3518
50 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:19:40 10'55 2991 3443 +452 3295
51 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 0:20:24 11'20 2890 3319 +429 3298
52 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407AR 0:20:25 11'20 2021 3316 +1295 2981
53 JASKINA Catherine 28714 D55 6203HF 0:20:31 11'23 2714 3300 +586 2789
54 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:20:37 11'27 2955 3284 +329 3021
55 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 0:20:42 11'30 3411 3271 -140 3388
56 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:20:49 11'33 3721 3253 -468 3711
57 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 0:20:57 11'38 3094 3232 +138 3227
58 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 0:20:58 11'38 1603 3229 +1626 1781
59 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 0:21:08 11'44 2314 3204 +890 2514
60 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:21:12 11'46 3353 3194 -159 3449
61 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:21:28 11'55 3153 3154 +1 3175
62 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 0:21:39 12'01 5098 3127 -1971 4983
63 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 0:21:45 12'05 2930 3113 +183 3035
64 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA 0:21:51 12'08 0 3099 2585
65 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601OC 0:22:02 12'14 0 3073 2496
66 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 0:22:20 12'24 2777 3032 +255 2932
67 MONNIER Annie 33778 D45 3318NA 0:22:28 12'28 3094 3014 -80 3343
68 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 0:22:38 12'34 2420 2992 +572 2807
69 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 0:22:46 12'38 3215 2974 -241 3181
70 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 0:22:58 12'45 1966 2948 +982 2418
71 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF 0:23:03 12'48 2084 2937 +853 2397
72 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 0:23:20 12'57 3137 2902 -235 3187
73 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 0:23:34 13'05 2841 2873 +32 2859
74 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 0:23:34 13'05 2905 2873 -32 2952
75 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809GE 0:23:35 13'06 3060 2871 -189 3043
76 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 0:23:36 13'06 2933 2869 -64 2917
77 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:23:44 13'11 2818 2853 +35 2588
78 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR 0:24:06 13'23 2781 2810 +29 2722
79 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 0:24:32 13'37 2420 2760 +340 2577
80 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:24:40 13'42 2927 2745 -182 2862
81 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 0:24:41 13'42 2684 2743 +59 2700
82 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 0:24:59 13'52 3045 2710 -335 2823
83 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012NA 0:25:47 14'19 3358 2626 -732 2869
84 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 0:25:51 14'21 1886 2619 +733 2274
85 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 0:26:00 14'26 2684 2604 -80 2687
86 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM 0:26:09 14'31 2589 0
87 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105OC 0:26:39 14'48 2063 2541 +478 2220
88 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR 0:27:45 15'25 3552 2440 -1112 3537
89 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 0:27:55 15'30 1446 2425 +979 2328
90 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 0:28:22 15'45 996 2387 +1391 1013
91 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D45 5703GE 0:28:44 15'57 2356 1606
92 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601NA 0:28:58 16'05 2373 2337 -36 2383
93 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203HF 0:30:26 16'54 0 2225 1163
94 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D45 2906BR 0:31:05 17'16 2252 2178 -74 2441
95 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 0:34:41 19'16 1135 1952 +817 1895
96 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D55 6911AR 0:35:10 19'32 0 1925 543
97 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 0:38:59 21'39 1750 1737 -13 1757
98 DESMAU Laurence 32640 D45 6806GE 0:39:56 22'11 972 1696 +724 1413
99 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 0:42:02 23'21 1611 889
100 MANREDJO Christine 35030 D45 2906BR 0:47:01 26'07 1440 0
101 HOFF Mireille 2528 D55 5703GE 0:49:19 27'23 1706 1373 -333 1544
LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM pm None 0 0 4259
ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF pm None 4292 0 4285
BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE pm None 4444 0 4354
VOLANT Sophie 25230 D45 2904BR pm None 3006 0 2722
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF pm None 4515 0 4379
BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA pm None 3434 0 3361
ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF pm None 3553 0 3435
COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR pm None 0 0