Dinan (22) - G

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 1,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:10:34 8'07 5494 5745 +251 5460
2 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:11:16 8'40 4505 5388 +883 4885
3 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:12:01 9'14 5389 5051 -338 5357
4 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:12:03 9'16 5030 5037 +7 4207
5 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:12:09 9'20 5518 4996 -522 5484
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:12:20 9'29 5722 4922 -800 5793
7 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 0:12:33 9'39 4249 4837 +588 4395
8 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:12:50 9'52 4118 4730 +612 3562
9 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:13:03 10'02 4556 4651 +95 4719
10 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:13:09 10'06 4798 4616 -182 4676
11 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:13:26 10'20 4719 4519 -200 4736
12 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:13:45 10'34 4690 4415 -275 4605
13 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 0:13:55 10'42 4124 4362 +238 4226
14 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H60 8809GE 0:13:59 10'45 4751 4341 -410 4599
15 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:14:25 11'05 4305 4211 -94 4305
16 AUROUZE Guy 387 H60 3318NA 0:14:25 11'05 0 4211 3252
17 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703GE 0:14:36 11'13 4326 4158 -168 4324
18 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:14:41 11'17 3726 4134 +408 3741
19 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:15:20 11'47 4250 3959 -291 4161
20 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:16:11 12'26 4330 3751 -579 4115
21 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA 0:16:31 12'42 3532 3675 +143 3638
22 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:16:36 12'46 3517 3657 +140 3497
23 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H65 4902PL 0:16:37 12'46 2896 3653 +757 0
24 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA 0:16:41 12'50 3350 3638 +288 3532
25 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 0:16:52 12'58 3813 3599 -214 3727
26 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:16:57 13'02 4209 3581 -628 4169
27 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911AR 0:16:59 13'03 4352 3574 -778 4248
28 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 0:17:56 13'47 2622 3385 +763 2801
29 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:18:01 13'51 3694 3369 -325 3670
30 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 0:18:23 14'08 3193 3302 +109 3243
31 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 0:18:51 14'30 3189 3220 +31 3185
32 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:18:51 14'30 3348 3220 -128 3197
33 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 0:19:21 14'53 3395 3137 -258 3331
34 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:21:54 16'50 3007 2772 -235 2911
35 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 0:22:03 16'57 2405 2753 +348 2492
36 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 0:22:32 17'20 3708 2694 -1014 3545
37 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:23:23 17'59 4089 2596 -1493 4089
38 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 0:24:39 18'57 2584 2463 -121 2520
39 LEGAL Alain 3242 H65 2208BR 0:25:20 19'29 1591 2396 +805 2041
40 HENNEBIQUE Christian 33173 H70 4012NA 0:25:44 19'47 2249 2359 +110 2053
41 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BF 0:27:27 21'06 2798 2211 -587 2903
42 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H65 3318NA 0:27:48 21'23 2436 2184 -252 2368
43 LEAU Philippe 14169 H75 5302PL 0:30:51 23'43 2532 1968 -564 2144
TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE pm None 5180 0 5143